WT G02 Mundial TS   (Fall 2013) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




Team Contact Info
Coach
  Kelly Holloway   EMAIL 
Manager
  Lori Oliver   EMAIL 
  Team Roster
** NO PLAYERS FOUND **
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • Other Westside Timbers teams
  • G99 Mundial G99 Samba G99 Copa G00 Mundial TS G00 Copa G00 Samba TS G00 Copa TS G01 Samba G01 Copa G01 Copa TS G02 Samba G02 Samba TS G02 Copa G02 Copa TS B99 Mundial B99 Copa TS B99 Copa B99 Samba B00 Copa TS B00 Samba B00 Copa B01 Mundial B01 Samba B01 Copa B02 Copa TS - Placeholder B02 Mundial B02 Copa TS B02 Samba B02 Copa
    GU11 Second Division Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
    Pts: Points; GP: Games Played; W: Wins; L: Losses; T: Draws; GF: Goals For; GA: Goals Against; GD: Goal Differential;
    . BSC Portland 02G Gold 3412110137136
    . Crossfire OR Southside SC Force 241272317710
    . Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Atletico Navy 231273221516
    . WT G02 Mundial TS 21127502226-4
    . Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Mayhem 2012642301119
    . CFC u11 Girls Black 161256119190
    . Thelo United FC Thunder 15124531623-7
    . Tualatin Hills United SC Obsidian 1212363924-15
    . FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis 02 Blue 4121101728-21
    . PCU 02G Black 2120102741-34
      Team History

  • OPL Director's Cup Fall 2013
  • WT G02 Mundial TS Schedule MR: Match Report

    September 2013
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    11705 Sun Sep 8 1:00 pm Thelo United FC Thunder 0:2 WT G02 Mundial TS Putnam High School Stadium Turf
    11714 Sat Sep 14 12:30 pm WT G02 Mundial TS 7:1 PCU 02G Black Snyder Park Field 1
    11719 Sun Sep 15 11:45 am WT G02 Mundial TS 2:1 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis 02 Blue Snyder Park Field 1
    11724 Sat Sep 21 1:30 pm Tualatin Hills United SC Obsidian 0:1 WT G02 Mundial TS Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #2
    11739 Sun Sep 29 8:30 am WT G02 Mundial TS 2:0 Crossfire OR Southside SC Force Snyder Park Field 1
    October 2013
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    11744 Sat Oct 5 2:30 pm BSC Portland 02G Gold 7:0 WT G02 Mundial TS Tektronix Turf Field Turf Field
    11748 Sun Oct 6 9:30 am WT G02 Mundial TS 2:1 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Mayhem Tualatin High School Turf
    11750 Sat Oct 12 9:30 am WT G02 Mundial TS 2:3 Thelo United FC Thunder Snyder Park Field 1
    11758 Sun Oct 13 9:00 am PCU 02G Black 1:3 WT G02 Mundial TS Buckman Fields Buckman Football
    11701 Sat Oct 19 11:00 am Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Mayhem 6:0 WT G02 Mundial TS Westlake Park
    11729 Sun Oct 20 11:00 am WT G02 Mundial TS 1:3 CFC u11 Girls Black Tualatin High School Turf
    11734 Sat Oct 26 2:00 pm Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Atletico Navy 3:0 WT G02 Mundial TS Athey Creek Middile School Athey Creek #3