Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Kubri Black   (Fall 2013) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




Team Contact Info
Coach
  Pete Roberts
Manager
  Becky Owens   EMAIL 
  Team Roster
** NO PLAYERS FOUND **
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • Other Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC teams
  • Freedom Spirit Rain Blue II Blue I Thunder Storm Mayhem Defeeters Comets Flamengo Kubri Green
    BU11 Third Division Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
    Pts: Points; GP: Games Played; W: Wins; L: Losses; T: Draws; GF: Goals For; GA: Goals Against; GD: Goal Differential;
    . Washington Timbers B02 Lime 33121110421131
    . RPSC Racers 30121020512427
    . FC Salmon Creek FCSC Avalanche 02 2712930502030
    . United SA Warriors 2412840462323
    . OSA Arsenal 221274123230
    . PCU 02B Black 181254320200
    . Eastside Timbers '02B Green 181266028235
    . Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Kubri Black 10123811542-27
    . AUSC Dragons 7122911023-13
    . Foothills SC Celtic White 712291534-29
    . Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United Navy 7122911041-31
    . PCU 02B White 7121741026-16
      Team History

  • OPL Director's Cup Fall 2013
  • Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Kubri Black Schedule MR: Match Report

    September 2013
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    11400 Sat Sep 7 2:00 pm Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Kubri Black 2:5 Eastside Timbers '02B Green Lakeridge Jr High (formerly Waluga) Lakeridge Jr High 1
    11407 Sun Sep 8 9:00 am PCU 02B Black 4:2 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Kubri Black Buckman Fields Buckman Soccer
    11413 Sat Sep 14 9:30 am Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United Navy 0:3 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Kubri Black Horizon Christian
    11437 Sat Sep 28 10:30 am PCU 02B White 1:1 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Kubri Black Buckman Fields Buckman Soccer
    11447 Sun Sep 29 12:30 pm Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Kubri Black 0:4 Washington Timbers B02 Lime Lakeridge HS 1 (track)
    October 2013
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    11452 Sat Oct 5 11:00 am Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Kubri Black 2:7 RPSC Racers Lakeridge Jr High (formerly Waluga) Lakeridge Jr High 1
    11456 Sun Oct 6 9:30 am Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Kubri Black 2:3 OSA Arsenal Hazelia Field
    11419 Sun Oct 13 12:00 pm Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Kubri Black 2:1 AUSC Dragons Lakeridge HS 1 (track)
    11465 Sat Oct 19 11:00 am Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Kubri Black 0:5 United SA Warriors Lakeridge Jr High (formerly Waluga) Lakeridge Jr High 2
    11470 Sun Oct 20 10:30 am Eastside Timbers '02B Green 4:0 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Kubri Black Gresham High School Turf
    11429 Sat Oct 26 10:30 am Foothills SC Celtic White 0:1 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Kubri Black Delta Park Field #6
    11430 Sun Oct 27 1:00 pm FC Salmon Creek FCSC Avalanche 02 8:0 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Kubri Black Felida Park North
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 29  (current as of 1/8/14 8:25 pm)