Eastside Timbers '00G White   (Fall 2013) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




Team Contact Info
Coach
  Michael Reggiani   M: 503-781-4979     EMAIL 
Manager
  Michelle Copher   M: 503-539-0884     EMAIL 
  Team Roster
** NO PLAYERS FOUND **
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • Other Eastside Timbers teams
  • '99G Black '99G Red '00G Black '00G Red '01G Black '01G Red '02G Black '02G Red '99B Black '99B Red '00B White '00B Black '00B Red '01B White '01B Black '01B Red '02B Green '02B White '02B Black '02B Red
    GU13 Third Division Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
    Pts: Points; GP: Games Played; W: Wins; L: Losses; T: Draws; GF: Goals For; GA: Goals Against; GD: Goal Differential;
    . PCU 00G Army Black 3212100223122
    . EMFC 00 Sol Black 251271421417
    . Eastside Timbers '00G White 231273220812
    . Thelo United FC Kryptonite 18125431719-2
    . Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Rain 18125431516-1
    . BSC Portland 00G White 171255217134
    . WT G00 Mundial TS 171243519127
    . Washington Timbers G00 Burgundy 151245319145
    . Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Celtic Navy 12123631422-8
    . MYS Pride White 4121101738-31
    . BSC Hood River G00 Owens 2120102530-25
      Team History

  • OPL Director's Cup Fall 2013
  • OPL Spring League Spring 2013
  • OPL Director's Cup Fall 2012
  • Oregon Premier League Fall 2012
  • Eastside Timbers '00G White Schedule MR: Match Report

    September 2013
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    13901 Sat Sep 7 11:00 am BSC Portland 00G White 1:1 Eastside Timbers '00G White Oregon Episcopal School Varsity
    13907 Sun Sep 8 1:30 pm Eastside Timbers '00G White 3:0 MYS Pride White Gresham High School Turf
    13921 Sat Sep 21 5:00 pm Eastside Timbers '00G White 0:1 Washington Timbers G00 Burgundy Gradin Sports Park Field #2
    13926 Sun Sep 22 8:00 am Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Rain 1:3 Eastside Timbers '00G White Lakeridge HS 1 (track)
    13930 Sat Sep 28 1:00 pm BSC Hood River G00 Owens 1:2 Eastside Timbers '00G White Westside Elementary School South
    October 2013
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    13941 Sat Oct 5 11:00 am Eastside Timbers '00G White 0:0 EMFC 00 Sol Black Gresham High School Turf
    13945 Sun Oct 6 1:30 pm PCU 00G Army Black 1:0 Eastside Timbers '00G White Buckman Fields Buckman Football
    13951 Sat Oct 12 4:00 pm Eastside Timbers '00G White 2:1 Thelo United FC Kryptonite Gresham High School Turf
    13958 Sun Oct 13 10:30 am Eastside Timbers '00G White 2:1 BSC Portland 00G White Sandy HS Turf
    13963 Sat Oct 19 11:30 am MYS Pride White 0:6 Eastside Timbers '00G White Molalla - Country Christian Country Christian
    13912 Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm Eastside Timbers '00G White 1:0 WT G00 Mundial TS Sandy HS Turf
    13916 Sun Oct 27 1:30 pm Eastside Timbers '00G White 0:1 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Celtic Navy Sandy HS Turf
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 29  (current as of 11/16/13 5:14 pm)