Southeast Soccer Club SESC Dynamite   (Fall 2013) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




Team Contact Info
Coach
  Julie Baines   EMAIL 
Manager
  Julie Baines   EMAIL 
  Team Roster
** NO PLAYERS FOUND **
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • Other Southeast Soccer Club teams
  • SESC Furies SESC Rose City Revolution SESC Celtic SESC Strikers
    GU12 Premier Division Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
    Pts: Points; GP: Games Played; W: Wins; L: Losses; T: Draws; GF: Goals For; GA: Goals Against; GD: Goal Differential;
    . Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Storm 36141220351025
    . Bend FC Timbers 01 Girls Red 241474320128
    . RVT 01G Red 221476119163
    . BSC Portland 01G Black 211465316142
    . Southeast Soccer Club SESC Dynamite 17145721423-9
    . Washington Timbers G 01 Green 15144731720-3
    . NEU Barcelona White 14144821426-12
    . WT G01 Copa 11143922034-14
      Team History

  • OPL Spring League Spring 2013
  • OPL Director's Cup Fall 2012
  • Oregon Premier League Fall 2012
  • Southeast Soccer Club SESC Dynamite Schedule MR: Match Report

    September 2013
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    12611 Sat Sep 7 11:00 am Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Storm 6:1 Southeast Soccer Club SESC Dynamite Lakeridge Jr High (formerly Waluga) Lakeridge Jr High 1
    12605 Sun Sep 8 9:30 am BSC Portland 01G Black 3:0 Southeast Soccer Club SESC Dynamite Oregon Episcopal School Varsity
    12613 Sat Sep 14 12:00 pm Southeast Soccer Club SESC Dynamite 3:2 WT G01 Copa Buckman Fields Buckman Football
    12628 Sun Sep 15 9:00 am Southeast Soccer Club SESC Dynamite 2:1 Bend FC Timbers 01 Girls Red Cleveland HS Turf
    12620 Sat Sep 21 10:30 am NEU Barcelona White 1:3 Southeast Soccer Club SESC Dynamite Rose City Park
    12637 Sat Sep 28 1:30 pm Washington Timbers G 01 Green 4:1 Southeast Soccer Club SESC Dynamite Haagen Memorial Park Haagen Park
    12600 Sun Sep 29 9:00 am Southeast Soccer Club SESC Dynamite 0:1 Bend FC Timbers 01 Girls Red Cleveland HS Turf
    October 2013
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    12649 Sat Oct 5 9:00 am Southeast Soccer Club SESC Dynamite 0:1 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Storm Buckman Fields Buckman Football
    12635 Sat Oct 12 12:00 pm WT G01 Copa 0:2 Southeast Soccer Club SESC Dynamite Tualatin Hills Rec Center Tualatin Hills Rec #2
    12639 Sun Oct 13 12:00 pm Southeast Soccer Club SESC Dynamite 2:1 NEU Barcelona White Cleveland HS Turf
    12618 Sat Oct 19 10:30 am Southeast Soccer Club SESC Dynamite 0:0 Washington Timbers G 01 Green Buckman Fields Buckman Football
    12625 Sun Oct 20 9:00 am Southeast Soccer Club SESC Dynamite 0:1 RVT 01G Red Cleveland HS Turf
    12646 Sat Oct 26 10:30 am Southeast Soccer Club SESC Dynamite 0:0 BSC Portland 01G Black Buckman Fields Buckman Football
    November 2013
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    12643 Sun Nov 3 1:30 pm Southeast Soccer Club SESC Dynamite 0:2 RVT 01G Red Buckman Fields Buckman Soccer
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 29  (current as of 12/30/13 2:18 pm)