BSC Portland 01G Gold   (Fall 2013) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




Team Contact Info
Coach
  Mike Ott   EMAIL 
Manager
  Sally Tapanen   EMAIL 
  Team Roster
** NO PLAYERS FOUND **
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • Other BSC Portland teams
  • 99G Gold 99G Black 00G White 00G Black II 00G Black 01G Black 02G Gold 02G Black 99B Gold 99B Black 00B Black HSC Thunderbolts 01B Gold 01B Black 02B Gold 02B Black
    GU12 Second Division Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
    Pts: Points; GP: Games Played; W: Wins; L: Losses; T: Draws; GF: Goals For; GA: Goals Against; GD: Goal Differential;
    . HSC Tiki Taka 291291229623
    . Canby United Volts 241272319811
    . BSC Portland 01G Gold 241272322814
    . FC West Lady Vikings 231273213121
    . Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Levante Navy 181254315114
    . Pacific FC G01 Force 18125431112-1
    . AUSC Earthquakes 16125611017-7
    . Crossfire OR Southside SC Storm 7623156-1
    . PCU 01G Black 512192421-17
    . Thelo United FC Thorns 3121110329-26
    . NEU Barcelona Blue 2120102222-20
    . Washington Timbers G 01 Lime - Placeholder - - - - - - - -
      Team History

  • OPL Director's Cup Fall 2013
  • OPL Spring League Spring 2013
  • OPL Director's Cup Fall 2012
  • Oregon Premier League Fall 2012
  • BSC Portland 01G Gold Schedule MR: Match Report

    September 2013
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    12801 Sat Sep 7 5:30 pm BSC Portland 01G Gold 1:1 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Levante Navy Tektronix Turf Field Turf Field
    12808 Sat Sep 14 10:30 am NEU Barcelona Blue 0:4 BSC Portland 01G Gold Rose City Park
    12811 Sun Sep 15 9:30 am Canby United Volts 2:1 BSC Portland 01G Gold Canby High School Stadium Turf
    12822 Sat Sep 21 12:00 pm HSC Tiki Taka 1:1 BSC Portland 01G Gold 53rd Ave Fields West Field
    12827 Sun Sep 22 10:30 am FC West Lady Vikings 0:1 BSC Portland 01G Gold Forest Grove High School Stadium
    12836 Sun Sep 29 8:00 am BSC Portland 01G Gold 0:1 Washington Timbers G 01 Lime - Placeholder Oregon Episcopal School Varsity
    October 2013
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    12840 Sat Oct 5 4:00 pm BSC Portland 01G Gold 2:0 PCU 01G Black Tektronix Turf Field Turf Field
    12818 Sat Oct 12 9:30 am BSC Portland 01G Gold 3:0 AUSC Earthquakes Oregon Episcopal School Varsity
    12858 Sun Oct 13 12:00 pm Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Levante Navy 2:4 BSC Portland 01G Gold West Linn HS Stadium
    12861 Sat Oct 19 2:30 pm BSC Portland 01G Gold 3:0 NEU Barcelona Blue Tektronix Turf Field Turf Field
    12850 Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm BSC Portland 01G Gold 1:0 Thelo United FC Thorns Oregon Episcopal School Varsity
    12832 Sat Oct 26 11:00 am Pacific FC G01 Force 1:1 BSC Portland 01G Gold Luke Jensen Sports Park Field I - Large Turf Field
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 29  (current as of 11/17/13 3:29 am)