WT B99 Copa TS   (Fall 2013) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




Team Contact Info
Coach
  Keith Kilcoin   EMAIL 
Manager
  Ann Cumberland   EMAIL 
  Team Roster
** NO PLAYERS FOUND **
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • Other Westside Timbers teams
  • G99 Mundial G99 Samba G99 Copa G00 Mundial TS G00 Copa G00 Samba TS G00 Copa TS G01 Samba G01 Copa G01 Copa TS G02 Mundial TS G02 Samba G02 Samba TS G02 Copa G02 Copa TS B99 Mundial B99 Copa B99 Samba B00 Copa TS B00 Samba B00 Copa B01 Mundial B01 Samba B01 Copa B02 Copa TS - Placeholder B02 Mundial B02 Copa TS B02 Samba B02 Copa
    BU14 First Division Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
    Pts: Points; GP: Games Played; W: Wins; L: Losses; T: Draws; GF: Goals For; GA: Goals Against; GD: Goal Differential;
    . Thelo United FC Pride 30121020531538
    . HSC Fury 2712813361620
    . Pacific FC B99 Union 2512714241410
    . Eastside Timbers '99B Black 241284026206
    . WT B99 Copa TS 181254327198
    . PCU 99B Red 171255223158
    . Washington Timbers B99 Green 161256126242
    . FC Portland Academy 1999B White 16125611821-3
    . BSCN BSC Newberg 99B 13124712135-14
    . Crossfire Oregon B99 Green II 8122821120-9
    . NEU Benfica 712291428-24
    . EMFC 99 Celtic White 6122100850-42
      Team History

  • OPL Director's Cup Fall 2013
  • OPL Spring League Spring 2013
  • OPL Director's Cup Fall 2012
  • Oregon Premier League Fall 2012
  • WT B99 Copa TS Schedule MR: Match Report

    September 2013
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    14201 Sat Sep 7 8:00 am WT B99 Copa TS 2:3 Eastside Timbers '99B Black Snyder Park Field 1
    14206 Sun Sep 8 12:30 pm WT B99 Copa TS 1:1 PCU 99B Red Tualatin High School Turf
    14220 Sun Sep 15 2:30 pm Thelo United FC Pride 6:3 WT B99 Copa TS Alder Creek Middle School Alder Creek Turf
    14226 Sat Sep 21 10:30 am Washington Timbers B99 Green 3:3 WT B99 Copa TS Haagen Memorial Park Haagen Park
    14240 Sat Sep 28 11:00 am WT B99 Copa TS 2:2 HSC Fury Snyder Park Field 1
    October 2013
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    14250 Sat Oct 5 9:30 am WT B99 Copa TS 4:0 NEU Benfica Snyder Park Field 1
    14256 Sun Oct 6 8:00 am Crossfire Oregon B99 Green II 0:2 WT B99 Copa TS Hazelia Field
    14264 Sat Oct 12 2:00 pm WT B99 Copa TS 1:3 BSCN BSC Newberg 99B Snyder Park Field 1
    14271 Sun Oct 13 10:30 am Eastside Timbers '99B Black 0:2 WT B99 Copa TS Barlow High School Turf
    14231 Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm Pacific FC B99 Union 1:0 WT B99 Copa TS Battleground HS Tennis Courts (Grass)
    14212 Sat Oct 26 12:30 pm FC Portland Academy 1999B White 0:3 WT B99 Copa TS Liberty High School JV
    14242 Sun Oct 27 11:00 am WT B99 Copa TS 4:0 EMFC 99 Celtic White Snyder Park Field 1
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 29  (current as of 11/17/13 8:11 pm)