Eastside Timbers 95G Red   (Winter 2013) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Coach
  Justan Wolvert   M: 503-807-0650     EMAIL 
Manager
  Jackie Tatum   M: 503-703-0472     EMAIL 
Team Roster (Limited to 26)
# P Name GP G A Y R
44 01. Byrne, Amanda - - - - -
10 02. Cox, Courtney - - - - -
4 03. Currin, Kayla - - - - -
23 04. De La Melena, Jessica - - - - -
31 05. Edgerly, Anna - - - - -
13 06. Hunt, Jessalyn - - - - -
33 07. Kern, Taylor - - - - -
30 08. Leliefeld, Bethany - - - - -
3 09. McNassar, Jennifer - - - - -
29 10. Morally, Kirra - - - - -
17 11. Peschka, Amber - - - - -
1 12. Reiner, Kaitlyn - - - - -
13. Smith, Melissa - - - - -
20 14. Stotts, Hailee - - - - -
7 15. Tatum, Staci - - - - -
2 16. Tran, Valentina - - - - -
8 17. Welborn, Stephanie - - - - -
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • GU18 First Division Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
    Pts: Points; GP: Games Played; W: Wins; L: Losses; T: Draws; GF: Goals For; GA: Goals Against; GD: Goal Differential;
    . BSC Portland 95G Black 271091029722
    . Eastside Timbers 95G Red 221072125817
    . Corvallis United Reign U-18 181052317710
    . Pacific FC Synergy 94 1810523201010
    . Pacific FC Avalanche 95 14104421011-1
    . Clackamas United SC - OSSA Strykers 1310334910-1
    . Thelo United FC Reign 12103431415-1
    . FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis 94 10102441214-2
    . Albany Futbol Club Southside Cheetahs 810262716-9
    . United SA U18 Girls 610163923-14
    . CFC Chaos 410181536-31
      Team History

  • OPL State Cup 2013
  • OPL State Cup 2012
  • Oregon Premier League Winter 2012
  •   Eastside Timbers 95G Red Schedule MR: Match Report  
    January 2013
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    4307 Sun Jan 27 1:00 pm Eastside Timbers 95G Red 2:0 CFC Chaos Barlow High School Turf
    February 2013
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    4310 Sat Feb 2 1:00 pm Corvallis United Reign U-18 3:2 Eastside Timbers 95G Red Corvallis HS Turf
    4302 Sat Feb 9 11:00 am FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis 94 0:1 Eastside Timbers 95G Red Felida Park West
    4339 Sat Feb 16 3:00 pm Thelo United FC Reign 1:1 Eastside Timbers 95G Red Alder Creek Middle School Alder Creek Turf
    4346 Sun Feb 24 5:00 pm Eastside Timbers 95G Red 4:0 Pacific FC Avalanche 95 Barlow High School Turf
    March 2013
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    4354 Sat Mar 2 9:00 am United SA U18 Girls 0:5 Eastside Timbers 95G Red Willamette University Sparks Field
    4328 Sun Mar 3 11:00 am Pacific FC Synergy 94 1:2 Eastside Timbers 95G Red Prairie High School Prairie Varsity
    4323 Sat Mar 16 10:00 am Eastside Timbers 95G Red 1:2 BSC Portland 95G Black Gresham High School Turf
    4318 Sun Mar 17 1:00 pm Eastside Timbers 95G Red 5:1 Albany Futbol Club Southside Cheetahs Barlow High School Turf
    April 2013
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    4331 Sat Apr 6 9:30 am Eastside Timbers 95G Red 2:0 Clackamas United SC - OSSA Strykers Barlow High School Turf
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Jan 11  (current as of 4/28/13 2:04 am)