WT B00 Copa TS   (Fall 2012) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Coach
  Stuart Hoiem   EMAIL 
Manager
  Kim Ortiz   EMAIL 
Team Roster (Limited to 26)
# P Name GP G A CT SO
07 01. Baker, Luke - - - - -
10 02. Baker, Miles - - - - -
08 03. Brandt, Caden - - - - -
01 04. Brooks, Nicholas - - - - -
12 05. Cox, Stephen - - - - -
09 06. Hernandez-Corona, Carlos - - - - -
37 07. Kibbe, Henry - - - - -
03 08. Malhi, Evandeep - - - - -
17 09. Merrill, Nathan - - - - -
75 10. Norling, Alexander - - - - -
02 11. Ortiz, Noah - - - - -
06 12. PEterson, Owen - - - - -
27 13. Phifer, Ethan - - - - -
26 14. Price, Justyn - - - - -
18 15. Ten Kate, Matthew - - - - -
14 16. Testa, Maximus - - - - -
04 17. Thorsell, Evan - - - - -
15 18. Vohland, Ty - - - - -
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • BU12 Second Division Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
    Pts: Points; GP: Games Played; W: Wins; L: Losses; T: Draws; GF: Goals For; GA: Goals Against; GD: Goal Differential;
    . FC West Halcones 34121101471532
    . CFC United 2312732351718
    . WT B00 Mundial 2112633362115
    . Willamette United SC Boca Jrs 171243519145
    . FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 00 15125702733-6
    . WT B00 Copa TS 13124711422-8
    . HSC Lokomotiv 13123541119-8
    . Eastside Timbers '00B Black 10123811828-10
    . AU Rangers 7122911452-38
      Team History

  • OPL Director's Cup Fall 2012
  • OPL Spring League Spring 2013
  •   WT B00 Copa TS Schedule MR: Match Report  
    September 2012
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    709 Sun Sep 9 8:00 am FC West Halcones 3:1 WT B00 Copa TS Forest Grove High School Stadium
    720 Sat Sep 15 9:30 am HSC Lokomotiv 0:1 WT B00 Copa TS 53rd Ave Fields East Field
    700 Sun Sep 16 9:00 am Willamette United SC Boca Jrs 2:0 WT B00 Copa TS Athey Creek Middile School Athey Creek #3
    748 Sun Sep 23 12:00 pm CFC United 5:1 WT B00 Copa TS Cascade Futbol Club Field 3
    726 Sat Sep 29 9:30 am Eastside Timbers '00B Black 0:3 WT B00 Copa TS Gresham High School Turf
    731 Sun Sep 30 8:00 am WT B00 Copa TS 2:6 WT B00 Mundial Snyder Park Field 1
    October 2012
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    715 Sat Oct 6 2:00 pm WT B00 Copa TS 0:0 CFC United Snyder Park Field 1
    737 Sun Oct 7 11:00 am WT B00 Copa TS 0:2 Willamette United SC Boca Jrs Tualatin High School Turf
    719 Sat Oct 13 2:00 pm WT B00 Copa TS 4:0 AU Rangers Snyder Park Field 1
    746 Sun Oct 14 8:00 am WT B00 Copa TS 1:3 FC West Halcones Snyder Park Field 1
    752 Sun Oct 21 8:00 am WT B00 Copa TS 1:0 Eastside Timbers '00B Black Tualatin High School Turf
    733 Sun Oct 28 11:00 am FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 00 1:0 WT B00 Copa TS Felida Park North