Eastside Timbers '98B Black   (Fall 2012) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Coach
  Rex Moffitt   M: 503-314-9685     EMAIL 
Manager
  Tammy Keegan   M: 503-810-2477     EMAIL 
  Team Roster
** NO PLAYERS FOUND **
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • BU14 Second Division Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
    Pts: Points; GP: Games Played; W: Wins; L: Losses; T: Draws; GF: Goals For; GA: Goals Against; GD: Goal Differential;
    . PCU 98B Red 3112101127819
    . WAFC Scorpions 291291247839
    . AU Gunners 291291224519
    . Washington Soccer Academy Wolves 191265126215
    . NEU Fulham 191253417116
    . Pacific FC Strikers B98 Blue 181254333294
    . WT B98 Samba 16125611420-6
    . Eastside Timbers '98B Black 151233614140
    . OSA Alliance 12123631724-7
    . Hood River Dynamos HR Dynamites 1012381925-16
    . United SA Arsenal 512192933-24
    . Tualatin Hills United SC Tungsten 0120120241-39
      Team History

  • OPL Director's Cup Fall 2011
  • Oregon Premier League Fall 2011
  • OPL Director's Cup Fall 2012
  • OPL Spring League Spring 2012
  • OPL Spring League Spring 2013
  •   Eastside Timbers '98B Black Schedule MR: Match Report  
    September 2012
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    1670 Sat Sep 8 12:30 pm NEU Fulham 1:1 Eastside Timbers '98B Black Concordia University Main Soccer Field
    1607 Sun Sep 9 8:00 am PCU 98B Red 0:0 Eastside Timbers '98B Black Buckman Fields Buckman Football
    1619 Sun Sep 16 1:00 pm Eastside Timbers '98B Black 0:0 AU Gunners Barlow High School Turf
    1629 Sat Sep 22 9:30 am Pacific FC Strikers B98 Blue 3:2 Eastside Timbers '98B Black Ridgefield HS JV Field
    1630 Sun Sep 23 5:30 pm OSA Alliance 2:2 Eastside Timbers '98B Black West Hills Christian School West Hills Christian school
    1637 Sat Sep 29 11:00 am Tualatin Hills United SC Tungsten 0:1 Eastside Timbers '98B Black Powerlines Park Powerlines #3
    1647 Sun Sep 30 11:30 am Eastside Timbers '98B Black 2:2 Washington Soccer Academy Wolves Gradin Sports Park Field #1
    October 2012
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    1656 Sun Oct 7 11:30 am Eastside Timbers '98B Black 1:2 WT B98 Samba Barlow High School Turf
    1665 Sat Oct 13 3:00 pm Eastside Timbers '98B Black 0:3 WAFC Scorpions Gradin Sports Park Field #2
    1600 Sun Oct 21 8:30 am Eastside Timbers '98B Black 1:1 NEU Fulham Barlow High School Turf
    1613 Sat Oct 27 2:30 pm Hood River Dynamos HR Dynamites 0:1 Eastside Timbers '98B Black Westside Elementary School South
    1652 Sun Oct 28 11:30 am Eastside Timbers '98B Black 3:0 United SA Arsenal Barlow High School Turf
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 31  (current as of 2/8/13 8:53 pm)