Lake Oswego SC Sol   (Fall 2011) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Coach
  Pete Roberts
Manager
  Mike Harman   EMAIL 
Team Roster (Limited to 26)
# P Name GP G A CT SO
01. Ayre, Laura - - - - -
02. Bell, Elizabeth Ellie - - - - -
03. Berkman, Alena - - - - -
04. Cottle, Madeleine - - - - -
05. Fechner, Ava - - - - -
06. Harman, Gabriella - - - - -
07. Klein, Genevieve - - - - -
08. Marks, Ellie - - - - -
09. Maynez, Alannah - - - - -
10. Mike, Chloe - - - - -
11. Mistry, Chitra - - - - -
12. Moreland, Eleanor Ellie - - - - -
13. Perreault, Laurel - - - - -
14. Rohrer, Kendall - - - - -
15. Starling, Charlotte - - - - -
16. Wong, Makenna - - - - -
17. Yob, Maranda - - - - -
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • GU13 Third Division Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
    Pts: Points; GP: Games Played; W: Wins; L: Losses; T: Draws; GF: Goals For; GA: Goals Against; GD: Goal Differential;
    . Washington Soccer Academy Reliance 301290327720
    . Lake Oswego SC Sol 271281325817
    . OSA Storm 181254311110
    . Oregon City SC OCSC Red Racers 161256121201
    . Azul FC Blue Devils 14124621617-1
    . Southside SC Villa 13124711120-9
    . HSC Fusion 13124711520-5
    . PCU 98G Black 1212363716-9
    . BSC Portland 98G Gold 912273923-14
      Team History

  • OPL Director's Cup Fall 2011
  • OPL Spring League Spring 2012
  •   Lake Oswego SC Sol Schedule MR: Match Report  
    September 2011
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    2503 Sat Sep 10 3:30 pm Lake Oswego SC Sol 4:0 Southside SC Villa Waluga Jr High School Waluga 1
    2510 Sat Sep 17 9:00 am Azul FC Blue Devils 1:3 Lake Oswego SC Sol Woodburn High School JV Soccer Field
    2513 Sun Sep 18 11:00 am Lake Oswego SC Sol 0:0 PCU 98G Black Lake Oswego HS
    2519 Sat Sep 24 11:00 am Oregon City SC OCSC Red Racers 2:4 Lake Oswego SC Sol Oregon City HS Field 8
    October 2011
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    2522 Sat Oct 1 11:00 am Lake Oswego SC Sol 3:1 HSC Fusion Waluga Jr High School Waluga 2
    2529 Sun Oct 2 11:00 am Lake Oswego SC Sol 4:1 BSC Portland 98G Gold Hazelia Field
    2551 Sat Oct 8 11:00 am PCU 98G Black 0:2 Lake Oswego SC Sol Buckman Fields Buckman Soccer
    2542 Sat Oct 15 11:00 am Lake Oswego SC Sol 2:0 OSA Storm Waluga Jr High School Waluga 1
    2545 Sun Oct 16 8:00 am Lake Oswego SC Sol 1:0 Azul FC Blue Devils Hazelia Field
    2524 Sat Oct 22 12:30 pm Lake Oswego SC Sol 1:1 Washington Soccer Academy Reliance Westlake Park
    2539 Sat Oct 29 3:00 pm Southside SC Villa 1:0 Lake Oswego SC Sol Tigard High School Field #1 Soccer Turf field
    2504 Sun Oct 30 3:00 pm OSA Storm 1:1 Lake Oswego SC Sol Lincoln HS I
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 26  (current as of 4/19/12 11:05 am)