BSC Portland 00G Gold   (Fall 2011) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Coach
  Morgen Kelm   M: 503-888-1089     EMAIL 
Asst. Coach
  Jim Gochee   EMAIL 
Manager
  Dan Rogers   EMAIL 
Team Roster (Limited to 26)
# P Name GP G A CT SO
01. Anderson, Charlotte - - - - -
02. Belli, Hannah - - - - -
17 03. Buckley, Hannah - - - - -
04. Chin, Riley - - - - -
05. Dunn, Grace - - - - -
06. Gochee, Madeline - - - - -
07. Kendall, Fiona - - - - -
08. Lowell, Rachel - - - - -
09. Ray, Isabelle - - - - -
10. Rogers, Raissa - - - - -
11. Smith, Lauren - - - - -
12. Sridharan, Sona - - - - -
13. Woods, Mary - - - - -
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • GU11 Second Division Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
    Pts: Points; GP: Games Played; W: Wins; L: Losses; T: Draws; GF: Goals For; GA: Goals Against; GD: Goal Differential;
    . Willamette United SC Celtic 291291226620
    . BSC Portland 00G Gold 2612822241212
    . HSC Pumas 261282238929
    . FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis Real Blue 00 251283126719
    . NEU Hot Spurs 15124531091
    . BSC Portland 00G Black II 151245318162
    . FC Portland Academy 2000G White 1312471813-5
    . Southside SC Norway 1212480921-12
    . Columbia River United FA 00G Liverpool 1112372933-24
    . Canby United High Voltage 0120120345-42
      Team History

  • OPL Spring League Spring 2012
  •   BSC Portland 00G Gold Schedule MR: Match Report  
    September 2011
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    1702 Sat Sep 10 10:30 am BSC Portland 00G Black II 1:2 BSC Portland 00G Gold Oregon Episcopal School JV
    1706 Sun Sep 11 4:30 pm BSC Portland 00G Gold 6:0 Columbia River United FA 00G Liverpool Oregon Episcopal School Varsity
    1711 Sat Sep 17 12:30 pm BSC Portland 00G Gold 0:1 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis Real Blue 00 Oregon Episcopal School Varsity
    1716 Sun Sep 18 10:30 am Willamette United SC Celtic 1:2 BSC Portland 00G Gold Athey Creek Middile School Athey Creek #2
    1728 Sun Sep 25 8:00 am HSC Pumas 1:3 BSC Portland 00G Gold Hare Field Stadium
    October 2011
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    1734 Sat Oct 1 12:30 pm BSC Portland 00G Gold 1:0 NEU Hot Spurs Oregon Episcopal School Varsity
    1737 Sun Oct 2 4:30 pm BSC Portland 00G Gold 2:0 FC Portland Academy 2000G White Oregon Episcopal School Varsity
    1747 Sun Oct 9 3:00 pm BSC Portland 00G Gold 2:2 BSC Portland 00G Black II Oregon Episcopal School Varsity
    1751 Sat Oct 15 2:30 pm Columbia River United FA 00G Liverpool 1:1 BSC Portland 00G Gold Parkrose High School
    1755 Sun Oct 16 12:00 pm FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis Real Blue 00 4:0 BSC Portland 00G Gold Felida Park North
    1740 Sun Oct 23 12:30 pm Southside SC Norway 1:2 BSC Portland 00G Gold Tigard High School Field #1 Soccer Turf field
    1720 Sun Oct 30 12:00 pm BSC Portland 00G Gold 3:0 Canby United High Voltage Oregon Episcopal School JV
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 26  (current as of 4/27/12 4:38 pm)