BSC Portland 00G Black II   (Fall 2011) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Coach
  Erin Cook   EMAIL 
Manager
  Stacie Pacheco   EMAIL 
Team Roster (Limited to 26)
# P Name GP G A CT SO
13 01. Ava, Reisman - - - - -
02. Avery, Billo - - - - -
14 03. Illiana, Schuring - - - - -
04. Kate, Reynolds - - - - -
24 05. Katherine, Kim - - - - -
20 06. Kira, Chan - - - - -
28 07. Lauren, Pacheco - - - - -
26 08. Lily, Martinson - - - - -
21 09. Marcella, Davidson - - - - -
25 10. Maya, Lawliss - - - - -
11. Mirabella, Miller - - - - -
17 12. Moriah, Berkovitch - - - - -
23 13. Nora, Glynn - - - - -
1 14. Serena, Vigil - - - - -
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • GU11 Second Division Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
    Pts: Points; GP: Games Played; W: Wins; L: Losses; T: Draws; GF: Goals For; GA: Goals Against; GD: Goal Differential;
    . Willamette United SC Celtic 291291226620
    . BSC Portland 00G Gold 2612822241212
    . HSC Pumas 261282238929
    . FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis Real Blue 00 251283126719
    . NEU Hot Spurs 15124531091
    . BSC Portland 00G Black II 151245318162
    . FC Portland Academy 2000G White 1312471813-5
    . Southside SC Norway 1212480921-12
    . Columbia River United FA 00G Liverpool 1112372933-24
    . Canby United High Voltage 0120120345-42
      Team History

  • OPL Spring League Spring 2012
  •   BSC Portland 00G Black II Schedule MR: Match Report  
    September 2011
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    1702 Sat Sep 10 10:30 am BSC Portland 00G Black II 1:2 BSC Portland 00G Gold Oregon Episcopal School JV
    1707 Sun Sep 11 3:00 pm BSC Portland 00G Black II 5:0 Canby United High Voltage Oregon Episcopal School JV
    1713 Sat Sep 17 8:30 am HSC Pumas 5:0 BSC Portland 00G Black II 53rd Ave Fields East Field
    1722 Sat Sep 24 12:30 pm Southside SC Norway 0:2 BSC Portland 00G Black II Cook Park #1
    1725 Sun Sep 25 3:00 pm BSC Portland 00G Black II 0:1 Willamette United SC Celtic Oregon Episcopal School Varsity
    October 2011
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    1733 Sat Oct 1 9:30 am BSC Portland 00G Black II 0:1 Columbia River United FA 00G Liverpool Oregon Episcopal School Varsity
    1739 Sun Oct 2 9:30 am NEU Hot Spurs 0:0 BSC Portland 00G Black II Rose City Park
    1741 Sat Oct 8 12:30 pm BSC Portland 00G Black II 0:0 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis Real Blue 00 Oregon Episcopal School Varsity
    1747 Sun Oct 9 3:00 pm BSC Portland 00G Gold 2:2 BSC Portland 00G Black II Oregon Episcopal School Varsity
    1752 Sat Oct 15 12:00 pm Canby United High Voltage 1:6 BSC Portland 00G Black II Trost Elementary Field 1
    1756 Sun Oct 16 12:00 pm BSC Portland 00G Black II 1:4 HSC Pumas Oregon Episcopal School JV
    1717 Sun Oct 30 10:30 am FC Portland Academy 2000G White 0:1 BSC Portland 00G Black II Liberty High School Stadium