State Cup Spring League Spring 2014
GU11 Mt Hood Division GP W L T
01. Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Defeeters (OR)   8521
02. Crossfire OR Southside SC Ruckus   8332
03. Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Atletico White (OR)   8332
04. FC Portland Academy 2002 Girls Navy   8611
05. FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis 02 Yellow   8431
06. NEU Nor'easter White (OR)   8242
07. Pacific FC G02 White   8080
08. Southeast Soccer Club SESC Rose City Revolution   8251
09. Tualatin Hills United SC Emerald (OR)   8602
10. Valley Futball Club Power (OR)   8134
  GU11 Mt Hood Division
Sat, February 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11500   8:30 am  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Defeeters 2-1 Crossfire OR Southside SC Ruckus
11504   9:00 am  Pacific FC G02 White 1-3 Southeast Soccer Club SESC Rose City Revolution
11501   1:30 pm  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Atletico White 0-0 Valley Futball Club Power
Sun, February 16, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11509   9:45 am  Southeast Soccer Club SESC Rose City Revolution 1-0 Valley Futball Club Power
11512   12:00 pm  NEU Nor'easter White 0-2 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Defeeters
11508   2:30 pm  FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis 02 Yellow 6-4 Pacific FC G02 White
Sat, February 22, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11510   10:00 am  Crossfire OR Southside SC Ruckus 0-0 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Atletico White
11511   10:30 am  FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis 02 Yellow 4-2 Southeast Soccer Club SESC Rose City Revolution
11533   12:30 pm  FC Portland Academy 2002 Girls Navy 7-0 Pacific FC G02 White
Sun, February 23, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11516   10:30 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Atletico White 0-1 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis 02 Yellow
11530   1:00 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC Emerald 0-0 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Defeeters
11505   4:00 pm  FC Portland Academy 2002 Girls Navy 3-0 NEU Nor'easter White
Sat, March 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11522   9:00 am  FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis 02 Yellow 0-3 NEU Nor'easter White
11520   11:00 am  Crossfire OR Southside SC Ruckus 0-1 FC Portland Academy 2002 Girls Navy
11521   12:00 pm  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Atletico White 6-0 Pacific FC G02 White
Sun, March 2, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11527   11:30 am  Pacific FC G02 White 1-3 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Defeeters
11528   2:00 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC Emerald 0-0 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis 02 Yellow
11525   3:30 pm  FC Portland Academy 2002 Girls Navy 4-1 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Atletico White
11529   4:45 pm  Valley Futball Club Power 1-1 Crossfire OR Southside SC Ruckus
Sat, March 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11523   10:30 am  Southeast Soccer Club SESC Rose City Revolution 3-5 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Defeeters
11534   10:30 am  FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis 02 Yellow 1-0 Valley Futball Club Power
11515   11:00 am  Pacific FC G02 White 0-4 Tualatin Hills United SC Emerald
11531   3:30 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC Ruckus 1-0 NEU Nor'easter White
Sun, March 9, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11538   9:30 am  Southeast Soccer Club SESC Rose City Revolution 0-4 Tualatin Hills United SC Emerald
11536   9:30 am  NEU Nor'easter White 1-0 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Atletico White
11537   11:30 am  Pacific FC G02 White 0-4 Crossfire OR Southside SC Ruckus
11535   12:00 pm  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Defeeters 2-1 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis 02 Yellow
Sat, March 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11502   9:30 am  FC Portland Academy 2002 Girls Navy 3-0 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis 02 Yellow
11532   12:00 pm  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Atletico White 5-0 Southeast Soccer Club SESC Rose City Revolution
11524   5:00 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC Emerald 3-0 Valley Futball Club Power
Sun, March 16, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11518   9:30 am  Southeast Soccer Club SESC Rose City Revolution 0-1 Crossfire OR Southside SC Ruckus
11517   11:00 am  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Defeeters 1-5 FC Portland Academy 2002 Girls Navy
11514   1:30 pm  Valley Futball Club Power 3-0 Pacific FC G02 White
11503   4:30 pm  NEU Nor'easter White 0-2 Tualatin Hills United SC Emerald
Sat, April 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11526   9:00 am  NEU Nor'easter White 1-1 Southeast Soccer Club SESC Rose City Revolution
11539   12:00 pm  Valley Futball Club Power 0-0 FC Portland Academy 2002 Girls Navy
11506   4:00 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC Ruckus 1-2 Tualatin Hills United SC Emerald
Sun, April 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11513   10:30 am  Tualatin Hills United SC Emerald 2-1 FC Portland Academy 2002 Girls Navy
11507   10:30 am  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Defeeters 0-1 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Atletico White
11519   3:30 pm  Valley Futball Club Power 0-0 NEU Nor'easter White
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Apr 1), - has been rescheduled since Feb 4  (current as of 4/8/14 12:16 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems