State Cup Spring League Spring 2014
BU11 Mt Hood Division GP W L T
01. Tualatin Hills United SC Beryllium Black   8332
02. Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Kubri Green (OR)   8170
03. Crossfire OR Southside SC Revolution   7304
04. FC Portland Academy 2002 Boys Navy   8404
05. FC West Mercury (OR)   8242
06. RPSC Racers (OR)   7142
07. Southeast Soccer Club SESC Strikers   8512
  BU11 Mt Hood Division
Sat, February 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11004   10:30 am  Southeast Soccer Club SESC Strikers 4-0 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Kubri Green
11023   1:00 pm  FC West Mercury 9-0 RPSC Racers
Sun, February 16, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11003   8:00 am  FC Portland Academy 2002 Boys Navy 3-0 FC West Mercury
11020   2:00 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC Revolution vs RPSC Racers
Sat, February 22, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11008   9:00 am  Southeast Soccer Club SESC Strikers 2-2 Crossfire OR Southside SC Revolution
11016   2:00 pm  FC Portland Academy 2002 Boys Navy 6-1 RPSC Racers
Sun, February 23, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11019   9:30 am  Southeast Soccer Club SESC Strikers 2-5 FC Portland Academy 2002 Boys Navy
11006   10:00 am  RPSC Racers 6-1 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Kubri Green
11010   10:00 am  FC West Mercury 1-2 Tualatin Hills United SC Beryllium Black
Sat, March 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11014   11:00 am  FC Portland Academy 2002 Boys Navy 4-1 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Kubri Green
11017   3:30 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC Revolution 3-2 FC West Mercury
Sun, March 2, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11015   8:00 am  Southeast Soccer Club SESC Strikers 5-3 Tualatin Hills United SC Beryllium Black
11011   8:00 am  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Kubri Green 0-4 Crossfire OR Southside SC Revolution
11000   10:00 am  RPSC Racers 4-4 FC West Mercury
Sat, March 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11012   9:00 am  FC West Mercury 1-2 Southeast Soccer Club SESC Strikers
11022   10:30 am  FC Portland Academy 2002 Boys Navy 3-3 Crossfire OR Southside SC Revolution
11001   7:00 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC Beryllium Black 1-4 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Kubri Green
Sun, March 9, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11021   1:30 pm  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Kubri Green 1-2 Southeast Soccer Club SESC Strikers
11027   1:30 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC Revolution 0-0 Tualatin Hills United SC Beryllium Black
Sat, March 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11026   10:00 am  FC West Mercury 1-1 FC Portland Academy 2002 Boys Navy
11013   5:00 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC Beryllium Black 4-2 RPSC Racers
Sun, March 16, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11007   12:30 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC Beryllium Black 0-0 FC Portland Academy 2002 Boys Navy
11009   2:30 pm  RPSC Racers 2-2 Southeast Soccer Club SESC Strikers
Sat, April 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11024   8:30 am  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Kubri Green 0-1 Tualatin Hills United SC Beryllium Black
Sun, April 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11005   9:00 am  Tualatin Hills United SC Beryllium Black 0-3 Crossfire OR Southside SC Revolution
11018   11:00 am  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Kubri Green 1-2 FC West Mercury
11025   12:00 pm  RPSC Racers 0-7 Southeast Soccer Club SESC Strikers
11002   5:45 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC Revolution 2-2 FC Portland Academy 2002 Boys Navy
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 31), - has been rescheduled since Feb 4  (current as of 4/7/14 5:11 pm)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems