OPL Spring League Spring 2014
GU11 Nehalem Division GP W L T
01. Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC CUSC 02 Red   8440
02. Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Mayhem (OR)   8620
03. Crossfire OR Southside SC Force   7250
04. Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Atletico Navy (OR)   8422
05. HSC Blaze (OR)   8512
06. Thelo United FC Thunder (Or)   7160
07. Tualatin Hills United SC Obsidian   8242
  GU11 Nehalem Division
Sat, March 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11201   9:00 am  Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC CUSC 02 Red 1-0 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Mayhem
11202   9:30 am  Crossfire OR Southside SC Force 0-1 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Atletico Navy
11200   4:00 pm  Thelo United FC Thunder 1-5 HSC Blaze
Sun, March 2, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11205   9:00 am  Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC CUSC 02 Red 0-1 Crossfire OR Southside SC Force
11204   11:00 am  Tualatin Hills United SC Obsidian 0-1 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Mayhem
Sat, March 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11211   8:30 am  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Mayhem 2-0 Crossfire OR Southside SC Force
11225   1:30 pm  Thelo United FC Thunder 0-8 Tualatin Hills United SC Obsidian
Sat, March 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11213   9:00 am  Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC CUSC 02 Red 3-0 Thelo United FC Thunder
11214   1:30 pm  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Atletico Navy 0-2 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Mayhem
11212   4:00 pm  HSC Blaze 2-2 Tualatin Hills United SC Obsidian
Sun, March 16, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11216   9:00 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Atletico Navy 2-0 Thelo United FC Thunder
11217   5:30 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC Force 1-2 HSC Blaze
Sat, April 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11207   10:30 am  Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC CUSC 02 Red 0-2 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Atletico Navy
11208   6:30 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC Obsidian 1-3 Crossfire OR Southside SC Force
11218   7:00 pm  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Mayhem 1-0 HSC Blaze
Sun, April 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11223   3:00 pm  HSC Blaze 1-0 Thelo United FC Thunder
11215   3:00 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC Obsidian 2-0 Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC CUSC 02 Red
Sat, April 12, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11227   8:00 am  Crossfire OR Southside SC Force 0-1 Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC CUSC 02 Red
11226   9:30 am  HSC Blaze 3-0 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Atletico Navy
Sun, April 13, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11219   9:00 am  Tualatin Hills United SC Obsidian 0-0 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Atletico Navy
11206   9:30 am  Thelo United FC Thunder 0-6 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Mayhem
Sat, April 19, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11224   11:00 am  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Mayhem 0-1 Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC CUSC 02 Red
11209   1:30 pm  Thelo United FC Thunder 1-0 Tualatin Hills United SC Obsidian
11222   2:30 pm  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Atletico Navy 4-0 Crossfire OR Southside SC Force
Sat, April 26, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11221   8:00 am  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Mayhem 2-0 Tualatin Hills United SC Obsidian
11203   10:30 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Atletico Navy 1-1 HSC Blaze
11220   4:30 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC Force vs Thelo United FC Thunder
Sun, April 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11210   10:30 am  HSC Blaze 1-0 Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC CUSC 02 Red
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Apr 22), - has been rescheduled since Feb 20  (current as of 4/29/14 5:13 pm)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems