OPL Spring League Spring 2014
BU11 Bandon Division GP W L T
01. AUSC Dragons (OR)   8152
02. Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Kubri Black (OR)   4220
03. Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United Navy (OR)   7061
04. FC Salmon Creek FCSC Avalanche 02   7511
05. OSA Arsenal (OR)   5221
06. United SA Warriors   7601
  BU11 Bandon Division
Sat, March 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11105   1:00 pm  FC Salmon Creek FCSC Avalanche 02 6-0 AUSC Dragons
Sun, March 2, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11104   9:00 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United Navy vs OSA Arsenal
11114   12:00 pm  AUSC Dragons 0-2 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Kubri Black
Sat, March 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11123   3:30 pm  FC Salmon Creek FCSC Avalanche 02 4-4 United SA Warriors
Sun, March 9, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11111   9:00 am  FC Salmon Creek FCSC Avalanche 02 5-1 OSA Arsenal
11103   9:30 am  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Kubri Black 1-4 United SA Warriors
11107   12:00 pm  AUSC Dragons 0-0 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United Navy
Sat, March 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11113   10:30 am  OSA Arsenal 4-5 United SA Warriors
Sun, March 16, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11116   10:00 am  FC Salmon Creek FCSC Avalanche 02 5-1 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Kubri Black
11117   2:00 pm  AUSC Dragons 0-3 OSA Arsenal
11115   5:30 pm  United SA Warriors 8-1 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United Navy
Sat, April 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11119   10:30 am  OSA Arsenal 8-5 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United Navy
11120   3:15 pm  United SA Warriors vs Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Kubri Black
Sun, April 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11122   9:00 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United Navy 0-1 AUSC Dragons
11108   2:30 pm  OSA Arsenal vs Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Kubri Black
Sat, April 12, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11100   9:00 am  OSA Arsenal 2-2 AUSC Dragons
11101   9:30 am  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Kubri Black vs FC Salmon Creek FCSC Avalanche 02
11102   12:00 pm  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United Navy 1-4 United SA Warriors
Sun, April 13, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11112   3:00 pm  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United Navy 1-3 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Avalanche 02
Sat, April 19, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11106   3:15 pm  United SA Warriors 5-4 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Avalanche 02
Sat, April 26, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11109   2:00 pm  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Kubri Black 5-2 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United Navy
11110   3:15 pm  United SA Warriors 5-0 AUSC Dragons
Sun, April 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11121   10:30 am  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Kubri Black vs OSA Arsenal
11118   11:30 am  AUSC Dragons 1-3 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Avalanche 02
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Apr 27), - has been rescheduled since Feb 20  (current as of 5/4/14 4:33 pm)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems