OPL Spring League Spring 2014
BU11 Nehalem Division GP W L T
01. Crossfire OR Southside SC Chaos   8422
02. Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United White (OR)   8611
03. FC Portland Academy 2002 Boys White   8053
04. FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 02   8620
05. HSC Phoeniex   8062
06. Tualatin Hills United SC Beryllium Green   8521
07. Valley Futball Club Avengers   8251
  BU11 Nehalem Division
Sat, March 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11052   8:00 am  FC Portland Academy 2002 Boys White 1-2 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 02
11051   8:00 am  Crossfire OR Southside SC Chaos 2-1 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United White
11050   6:30 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC Beryllium Green 6-0 HSC Phoeniex
Sun, March 2, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11055   9:30 am  Crossfire OR Southside SC Chaos 2-0 FC Portland Academy 2002 Boys White
11053   2:30 pm  FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 02 2-1 HSC Phoeniex
Sat, March 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11057   2:00 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC Chaos 1-2 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 02
11056   7:30 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC Beryllium Green 2-4 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United White
Sun, March 9, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11061   10:30 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United White 3-3 FC Portland Academy 2002 Boys White
11059   1:30 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC Beryllium Green 0-1 Valley Futball Club Avengers
Sat, March 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11064   10:30 am  FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 02 0-5 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United White
11062   2:30 pm  HSC Phoeniex 2-4 Valley Futball Club Avengers
11063   4:30 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC Chaos 2-2 Tualatin Hills United SC Beryllium Green
Sun, March 16, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11067   4:00 pm  FC Portland Academy 2002 Boys White 1-1 HSC Phoeniex
Sat, April 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11070   8:00 am  FC Portland Academy 2002 Boys White 0-2 Tualatin Hills United SC Beryllium Green
11060   2:00 pm  HSC Phoeniex 2-2 Crossfire OR Southside SC Chaos
Sun, April 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11071   1:30 pm  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United White 3-0 Valley Futball Club Avengers
Sat, April 12, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11074   9:00 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United White 3-1 Crossfire OR Southside SC Chaos
11076   2:00 pm  HSC Phoeniex 1-4 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 02
11075   3:00 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC Beryllium Green 1-0 Valley Futball Club Avengers
Sun, April 13, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11054   10:30 am  Valley Futball Club Avengers 0-5 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United White
11072   10:30 am  FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 02 2-0 FC Portland Academy 2002 Boys White
Sat, April 19, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11069   11:00 am  Valley Futball Club Avengers 1-4 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 02
11073   11:00 am  HSC Phoeniex 0-4 Tualatin Hills United SC Beryllium Green
11077   12:30 pm  FC Portland Academy 2002 Boys White 0-4 Crossfire OR Southside SC Chaos
Sat, April 26, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11065   11:00 am  Valley Futball Club Avengers 0-1 Crossfire OR Southside SC Chaos
11068   12:00 pm  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United White 4-1 HSC Phoeniex
11066   3:00 pm  FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 02 0-2 Tualatin Hills United SC Beryllium Green
Sun, April 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11058   10:30 am  Valley Futball Club Avengers 2-2 FC Portland Academy 2002 Boys White
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Apr 20), - has been rescheduled since Feb 20  (current as of 4/27/14 3:17 pm)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems