OPL Spring League Spring 2013
SL - Chinook Division GP W L T
01. BSC Portland 01G Black (or)   8620
02. Eastside Timbers '01G Black (OR)   8350
03. EMFC 01 Cypress White   8062
04. NEU Barcelona White (OR)   7223
05. Bend FC Timbers 01 Girls Red   7601
06. PCU 01G Red (OR)   8224
07. Southeast Soccer Club SESC Dynamite   8422
08. Crossfire OR Southside SC Storm   8044
09. Washington Timbers G 01 Green (WA)   8224
  SL - Chinook Division
Sat, March 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1050   5:00 pm  BSC Portland 01G Black 1-0 Eastside Timbers '01G Black
1078   5:00 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC Storm 2-2 Washington Timbers G 01 Green
Sun, March 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1056   9:00 am  Eastside Timbers '01G Black 2-3 Washington Timbers G 01 Green
1057   11:30 am  EMFC 01 Cypress White 1-2 BSC Portland 01G Black
Sat, March 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1072   12:00 pm  Southeast Soccer Club SESC Dynamite 0-2 BSC Portland 01G Black
1061   3:00 pm  Washington Timbers G 01 Green 2-2 NEU Barcelona White
1066   5:00 pm  PCU 01G Red 0-4 Bend FC Timbers 01 Girls Red
Sun, March 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1073   9:00 am  Washington Timbers G 01 Green 1-1 Bend FC Timbers 01 Girls Red
1059   1:30 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC Storm 0-1 Bend FC Timbers 01 Girls Red
Sat, March 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1068   1:00 pm  EMFC 01 Cypress White 0-1 Southeast Soccer Club SESC Dynamite
1062   5:00 pm  BSC Portland 01G Black 2-1 NEU Barcelona White
1065   6:00 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC Storm 1-5 Eastside Timbers '01G Black
Sun, March 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1070   12:30 pm  NEU Barcelona White 0-0 EMFC 01 Cypress White
Sat, April 6, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1077   9:30 am  NEU Barcelona White 1-2 Southeast Soccer Club SESC Dynamite
1075   11:30 am  Eastside Timbers '01G Black 2-0 PCU 01G Red
1076   11:30 am  EMFC 01 Cypress White 0-0 Crossfire OR Southside SC Storm
Sun, April 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1079   9:00 am  Southeast Soccer Club SESC Dynamite 3-2 Eastside Timbers '01G Black
1080   10:30 am  PCU 01G Red 2-0 EMFC 01 Cypress White
Sat, April 13, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1085   9:00 am  PCU 01G Red 0-0 Southeast Soccer Club SESC Dynamite
1083   12:00 pm  Washington Timbers G 01 Green 3-0 EMFC 01 Cypress White
1051   12:30 pm  NEU Barcelona White vs Bend FC Timbers 01 Girls Red
Sun, April 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1071   10:30 am  PCU 01G Red 0-0 Crossfire OR Southside SC Storm
1064   10:30 am  Southeast Soccer Club SESC Dynamite 1-0 Washington Timbers G 01 Green
1067   10:30 am  Eastside Timbers '01G Black 1-2 NEU Barcelona White
1081   1:00 pm  BSC Portland 01G Black 0-2 Bend FC Timbers 01 Girls Red
Sat, April 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1060   9:00 am  PCU 01G Red 1-0 BSC Portland 01G Black
1084   11:00 am  Crossfire OR Southside SC Storm 0-1 NEU Barcelona White
1063   2:30 pm  EMFC 01 Cypress White 0-6 Bend FC Timbers 01 Girls Red
Sun, April 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1069   8:00 am  Crossfire OR Southside SC Storm 0-1 BSC Portland 01G Black
1054   9:00 am  Southeast Soccer Club SESC Dynamite 1-3 Bend FC Timbers 01 Girls Red
1052   11:00 am  Washington Timbers G 01 Green 1-1 PCU 01G Red
1082   1:30 pm  Eastside Timbers '01G Black 1-3 Bend FC Timbers 01 Girls Red
Sat, April 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1053   12:00 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC Storm 2-2 Southeast Soccer Club SESC Dynamite
1074   12:30 pm  BSC Portland 01G Black 2-0 Washington Timbers G 01 Green
Sun, April 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1055   8:00 am  NEU Barcelona White 0-0 PCU 01G Red
1058   1:30 pm  Eastside Timbers '01G Black 5-0 EMFC 01 Cypress White
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Feb 15  (current as of 4/4/14 10:49 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems