OPL Spring League Spring 2013
SL - Mt. Baldy Division GP W L T
01. BSC Portland 00B White (or)   8521
02. Eastside Timbers '00B Black (OR)   8341
03. EMFC 00 Rover White   8503
04. FC Portland Academy 2000B White   8620
05. HSC Lokomotiv (OR)   8350
06. PCU 00B Black (OR)   8170
07. Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United White (OR)   8431
08. WT B00 Copa TS (OR)   8260
  SL - Mt. Baldy Division
Sat, March 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1253   8:00 am  WT B00 Copa TS 0-1 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United White
1251   2:00 pm  EMFC 00 Rover White 2-0 PCU 00B Black
Sat, March 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1261   9:30 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United White 5-2 FC Portland Academy 2000B White
1258   2:45 pm  Eastside Timbers '00B Black 0-0 EMFC 00 Rover White
1280   7:00 pm  BSC Portland 00B White 6-0 HSC Lokomotiv
Sun, March 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1264   9:30 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United White 3-0 PCU 00B Black
1265   1:00 pm  Eastside Timbers '00B Black 0-2 WT B00 Copa TS
1263   1:00 pm  EMFC 00 Rover White 3-2 HSC Lokomotiv
1262   3:30 pm  FC Portland Academy 2000B White 3-1 BSC Portland 00B White
Sat, March 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1266   10:30 am  PCU 00B Black 0-2 HSC Lokomotiv
1278   3:30 pm  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United White 0-1 Eastside Timbers '00B Black
Sun, March 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1272   8:30 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United White 1-2 BSC Portland 00B White
1270   2:00 pm  FC Portland Academy 2000B White 1-4 EMFC 00 Rover White
Sat, April 6, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1279   3:00 pm  PCU 00B Black 1-2 EMFC 00 Rover White
Sun, April 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1260   12:30 pm  PCU 00B Black 0-4 BSC Portland 00B White
1273   4:30 pm  HSC Lokomotiv 4-1 Eastside Timbers '00B Black
1281   5:00 pm  WT B00 Copa TS 1-3 FC Portland Academy 2000B White
Sat, April 13, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1255   3:00 pm  WT B00 Copa TS 0-1 Eastside Timbers '00B Black
1256   5:00 pm  BSC Portland 00B White 1-1 EMFC 00 Rover White
Sun, April 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1269   9:30 am  WT B00 Copa TS 0-1 BSC Portland 00B White
1267   11:30 am  EMFC 00 Rover White 1-1 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United White
1275   12:00 pm  Eastside Timbers '00B Black 0-2 PCU 00B Black
1252   7:30 pm  FC Portland Academy 2000B White 5-1 HSC Lokomotiv
Sat, April 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1276   11:30 am  EMFC 00 Rover White 2-0 WT B00 Copa TS
1274   12:00 pm  HSC Lokomotiv 0-2 BSC Portland 00B White
1254   5:00 pm  FC Portland Academy 2000B White 4-0 PCU 00B Black
Sun, April 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1257   9:30 am  HSC Lokomotiv 2-4 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United White
1268   10:30 am  Eastside Timbers '00B Black 0-2 FC Portland Academy 2000B White
1271   12:00 pm  PCU 00B Black 0-2 WT B00 Copa TS
Sat, April 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1250   11:00 am  BSC Portland 00B White 0-1 Eastside Timbers '00B Black
1277   12:30 pm  FC Portland Academy 2000B White 6-3 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United White
Sun, April 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1259   8:00 am  HSC Lokomotiv 2-1 WT B00 Copa TS
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Feb 15  (current as of 4/4/14 10:56 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems