OPL Spring League Spring 2013
SCSL - Hoodoo Division GP W L T
01. BSC Portland 99G Black (or)   8611
02. CFC Dynamo (OR)   8071
03. Eastside Timbers '99G Red (OR)   8602
04. Pacific FC G99 Blue (WA)   8134
05. Pacific FC G99 Orange Reign   8431
06. Crossfire OR Southside SC Fury   8431
07. Tualatin Hills United SC United Chromium   8341
08. Valley Futball Club Spirit (OR)   8260
09. WT G99 Copa (OR)   8431
  SCSL - Hoodoo Division
Sat, February 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
650   2:00 pm  BSC Portland 99G Black 5-0 CFC Dynamo
661   3:00 pm  WT G99 Copa 1-1 Pacific FC G99 Blue
Sun, February 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
664   10:30 am  Tualatin Hills United SC United Chromium 2-0 WT G99 Copa
680   2:00 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC Fury 1-2 Eastside Timbers '99G Red
Sat, February 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
675   9:00 am  CFC Dynamo 1-8 Crossfire OR Southside SC Fury
659   10:00 am  Pacific FC G99 Orange Reign 2-1 Valley Futball Club Spirit
Sun, February 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
663   2:30 pm  Eastside Timbers '99G Red 3-1 Pacific FC G99 Orange Reign
Thu, February 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
662   7:00 pm  BSC Portland 99G Black 7-2 Pacific FC G99 Blue
Sat, February 23, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
669   10:00 am  Valley Futball Club Spirit 1-3 BSC Portland 99G Black
668   1:00 pm  Eastside Timbers '99G Red 4-0 Tualatin Hills United SC United Chromium
673   6:30 pm  WT G99 Copa 0-1 Pacific FC G99 Orange Reign
Sun, February 24, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
671   8:00 am  Crossfire OR Southside SC Fury 2-1 Valley Futball Club Spirit
667   4:30 pm  CFC Dynamo 0-5 Pacific FC G99 Blue
681   6:00 pm  BSC Portland 99G Black 3-1 Pacific FC G99 Orange Reign
Sat, March 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
674   3:30 pm  BSC Portland 99G Black 0-2 WT G99 Copa
677   4:00 pm  Pacific FC G99 Blue 0-0 Tualatin Hills United SC United Chromium
666   5:30 pm  Pacific FC G99 Orange Reign 0-5 Crossfire OR Southside SC Fury
Sun, March 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
679   10:30 am  Tualatin Hills United SC United Chromium 5-2 CFC Dynamo
678   1:00 pm  Valley Futball Club Spirit 1-2 WT G99 Copa
651   4:30 pm  Pacific FC G99 Blue 0-1 Pacific FC G99 Orange Reign
Sat, March 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
682   10:00 am  Pacific FC G99 Orange Reign 2-2 CFC Dynamo
684   10:30 am  Valley Futball Club Spirit 4-0 Pacific FC G99 Blue
683   1:30 pm  WT G99 Copa 0-1 Eastside Timbers '99G Red
685   6:00 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC Fury 5-0 Tualatin Hills United SC United Chromium
Sun, March 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
655   12:00 pm  Pacific FC G99 Blue 1-1 Crossfire OR Southside SC Fury
653   12:00 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC United Chromium 1-0 Valley Futball Club Spirit
657   1:30 pm  Eastside Timbers '99G Red 0-0 BSC Portland 99G Black
Sat, March 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
665   10:00 am  Valley Futball Club Spirit 3-1 CFC Dynamo
654   1:00 pm  Pacific FC G99 Orange Reign 3-1 Tualatin Hills United SC United Chromium
670   2:30 pm  Pacific FC G99 Blue 2-2 Eastside Timbers '99G Red
Sun, March 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
676   1:30 pm  Eastside Timbers '99G Red 1-0 Valley Futball Club Spirit
Sat, April 6, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
652   9:00 am  WT G99 Copa 2-0 Crossfire OR Southside SC Fury
672   2:00 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC United Chromium 2-3 BSC Portland 99G Black
658   4:30 pm  CFC Dynamo 0-4 Eastside Timbers '99G Red
Sun, April 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
656   10:30 am  CFC Dynamo 0-7 WT G99 Copa
660   5:30 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC Fury 1-2 BSC Portland 99G Black
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Feb 15  (current as of 4/4/14 10:53 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems