OPL Spring League Spring 2013
SCSL - Crater Lake Division GP W L T
01. EMFC 99 Athletica Blue   8800
02. FC Portland Academy 1999G Navy   8530
03. Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Spirit (OR)   8251
04. Bend FC Timbers 99 Girls Red   8170
05. Tualatin Hills United SC Zirconium   8530
06. Crossfire OR Willamette United SC PSV WHITE (OR)   8251
  SCSL - Crater Lake Division
Sat, February 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
612   3:00 pm  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Spirit 6-1 Bend FC Timbers 99 Girls Red
Sun, February 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
606   12:30 pm  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC PSV WHITE 2-0 Bend FC Timbers 99 Girls Red
619   1:30 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC Zirconium 2-0 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Spirit
Sat, February 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
620   8:00 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC PSV WHITE 1-2 FC Portland Academy 1999G Navy
Sun, February 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
609   3:30 pm  FC Portland Academy 1999G Navy 1-0 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Spirit
Sat, February 23, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
607   11:30 am  EMFC 99 Athletica Blue 4-1 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Spirit
621   3:00 pm  FC Portland Academy 1999G Navy 1-0 Tualatin Hills United SC Zirconium
Sun, February 24, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
617   10:30 am  EMFC 99 Athletica Blue 3-1 Tualatin Hills United SC Zirconium
Sat, March 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
614   11:30 am  EMFC 99 Athletica Blue 3-1 FC Portland Academy 1999G Navy
611   12:30 pm  Bend FC Timbers 99 Girls Red 0-4 Tualatin Hills United SC Zirconium
Sun, March 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
615   10:30 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC PSV WHITE 1-1 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Spirit
616   1:30 pm  Bend FC Timbers 99 Girls Red 2-1 FC Portland Academy 1999G Navy
Sat, March 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
618   12:30 pm  EMFC 99 Athletica Blue 2-0 Bend FC Timbers 99 Girls Red
603   6:00 pm  FC Portland Academy 1999G Navy 1-0 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC PSV WHITE
Sun, March 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
622   10:30 am  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Spirit 0-1 EMFC 99 Athletica Blue
613   12:00 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC Zirconium 1-0 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC PSV WHITE
Sat, March 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
601   2:00 pm  FC Portland Academy 1999G Navy 5-0 Bend FC Timbers 99 Girls Red
600   3:00 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC Zirconium 2-3 EMFC 99 Athletica Blue
Sun, March 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
610   11:30 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC PSV WHITE 0-2 EMFC 99 Athletica Blue
Sat, April 6, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
623   12:00 pm  Bend FC Timbers 99 Girls Red 1-2 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC PSV WHITE
604   2:30 pm  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Spirit 0-1 Tualatin Hills United SC Zirconium
Sun, April 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
602   8:00 am  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Spirit 1-0 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC PSV WHITE
605   12:00 pm  Bend FC Timbers 99 Girls Red 1-2 EMFC 99 Athletica Blue
608   1:30 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC Zirconium 2-1 FC Portland Academy 1999G Navy
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Feb 15  (current as of 4/4/14 10:52 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems