OPL Spring League Spring 2013
SCSL - Willamette Division GP W L T
01. Eastside Timbers '00B Red (OR)   8620
02. EMFC 00 Rovers Blue   7061
03. FC West Halcones (OR)   7151
04. PCU 00B Red (OR)   8422
05. RPSC Chelsea (OR)   8341
06. RPSC Halcones (OR)   8620
07. RPSC Leones Negros (OR)   8620
08. Crossfire OR Southside SC SSC Azzuri 19   8332
09. WT B00 Mundial (OR)   8035
  SCSL - Willamette Division
Sat, February 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
316   8:00 am  RPSC Chelsea 2-3 RPSC Halcones
303   11:00 am  RPSC Leones Negros 1-4 Crossfire OR Southside SC SSC Azzuri 19
Sun, February 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
305   9:00 am  PCU 00B Red 4-1 RPSC Halcones
315   11:00 am  Crossfire OR Southside SC SSC Azzuri 19 2-1 EMFC 00 Rovers Blue
307   12:00 pm  FC West Halcones 0-7 Eastside Timbers '00B Red
Sat, February 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
309   8:00 am  RPSC Chelsea 2-1 Crossfire OR Southside SC SSC Azzuri 19
330   9:30 am  RPSC Halcones 4-0 FC West Halcones
317   3:30 pm  PCU 00B Red 4-1 EMFC 00 Rovers Blue
Sun, February 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
313   9:30 am  FC West Halcones 1-0 RPSC Chelsea
327   1:00 pm  PCU 00B Red 2-4 RPSC Leones Negros
Sat, February 23, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
318   8:00 am  FC West Halcones 1-7 RPSC Leones Negros
321   9:30 am  RPSC Halcones 3-2 Crossfire OR Southside SC SSC Azzuri 19
Sun, February 24, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
312   10:30 am  Eastside Timbers '00B Red 4-0 PCU 00B Red
323   1:30 pm  WT B00 Mundial 3-3 RPSC Chelsea
Sat, March 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
314   9:30 am  RPSC Leones Negros 2-0 WT B00 Mundial
325   10:00 am  EMFC 00 Rovers Blue 0-4 RPSC Halcones
326   3:00 pm  FC West Halcones 0-5 Crossfire OR Southside SC SSC Azzuri 19
Sun, March 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
329   10:00 am  EMFC 00 Rovers Blue 1-2 RPSC Leones Negros
331   1:30 pm  Eastside Timbers '00B Red 2-3 RPSC Chelsea
Sat, March 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
335   8:00 am  RPSC Halcones 0-8 RPSC Leones Negros
333   9:00 am  WT B00 Mundial 1-1 FC West Halcones
332   10:00 am  EMFC 00 Rovers Blue 1-5 RPSC Chelsea
Sun, March 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
311   9:00 am  WT B00 Mundial 0-0 PCU 00B Red
300   3:00 pm  Eastside Timbers '00B Red 8-1 EMFC 00 Rovers Blue
Sat, March 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
328   8:00 am  Crossfire OR Southside SC SSC Azzuri 19 1-1 WT B00 Mundial
310   9:00 am  RPSC Halcones 5-1 Eastside Timbers '00B Red
304   9:30 am  RPSC Chelsea 0-5 RPSC Leones Negros
Sun, March 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
320   9:30 am  PCU 00B Red 4-0 FC West Halcones
306   12:00 pm  WT B00 Mundial 0-0 EMFC 00 Rovers Blue
319   2:00 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC SSC Azzuri 19 1-3 Eastside Timbers '00B Red
Sat, April 6, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
322   8:00 am  RPSC Leones Negros 2-4 Eastside Timbers '00B Red
334   10:30 am  Crossfire OR Southside SC SSC Azzuri 19 2-2 PCU 00B Red
302   12:00 pm  WT B00 Mundial 1-4 RPSC Halcones
Sun, April 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
324   9:00 am  Eastside Timbers '00B Red 2-1 WT B00 Mundial
301   11:00 am  PCU 00B Red 1-0 RPSC Chelsea
308   11:00 am  FC West Halcones vs EMFC 00 Rovers Blue
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Feb 15  (current as of 4/4/14 10:55 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems