OPL Spring League Spring 2013
SCSL - Tillamook Division GP W L T
01. Eastside Timbers '98G Red (OR)   8323
02. FC Portland Academy 1998G Navy   8341
03. Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Lightning (OR)   8260
04. Bend FC Timbers 98 Girls Nike   8422
05. Crossfire OR Southside SC Stealth   8413
06. Tualatin Hills United SC Gallium (OR)   8071
07. WT G98 Copa TS (OR)   8602
  SCSL - Tillamook Division
Sat, February 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
801   12:00 pm  Eastside Timbers '98G Red 1-1 FC Portland Academy 1998G Navy
800   3:00 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC Gallium 0-3 Crossfire OR Southside SC Stealth
802   4:30 pm  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Lightning 1-0 Bend FC Timbers 98 Girls Nike
Sun, February 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
804   10:30 am  WT G98 Copa TS 1-0 FC Portland Academy 1998G Navy
826   12:30 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC Stealth 2-1 Bend FC Timbers 98 Girls Nike
Sun, February 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
827   8:00 am  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Lightning 0-1 Eastside Timbers '98G Red
Sat, February 23, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
812   9:30 am  Crossfire OR Southside SC Stealth 1-1 WT G98 Copa TS
813   1:30 pm  Eastside Timbers '98G Red 4-0 Tualatin Hills United SC Gallium
811   4:30 pm  FC Portland Academy 1998G Navy 3-1 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Lightning
Sat, March 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
806   10:30 am  Tualatin Hills United SC Gallium 0-1 FC Portland Academy 1998G Navy
819   12:30 pm  WT G98 Copa TS 1-1 Bend FC Timbers 98 Girls Nike
810   2:00 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC Stealth 0-0 Eastside Timbers '98G Red
Sun, March 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
823   9:30 am  Crossfire OR Southside SC Stealth 0-0 Tualatin Hills United SC Gallium
807   10:30 am  Eastside Timbers '98G Red 2-2 Bend FC Timbers 98 Girls Nike
808   12:00 pm  WT G98 Copa TS 2-1 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Lightning
Sat, March 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
817   1:00 pm  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Lightning 0-1 Crossfire OR Southside SC Stealth
824   2:00 pm  FC Portland Academy 1998G Navy 3-2 Eastside Timbers '98G Red
825   3:00 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC Gallium 0-2 WT G98 Copa TS
Sun, March 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
805   10:30 am  Eastside Timbers '98G Red 4-1 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Lightning
821   10:30 am  FC Portland Academy 1998G Navy 1-5 WT G98 Copa TS
Sat, March 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
814   3:00 pm  Bend FC Timbers 98 Girls Nike 3-0 FC Portland Academy 1998G Navy
Sun, March 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
816   11:30 am  Bend FC Timbers 98 Girls Nike 5-3 Tualatin Hills United SC Gallium
Sat, April 6, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
818   10:00 am  FC Portland Academy 1998G Navy 0-2 Crossfire OR Southside SC Stealth
822   1:30 pm  Bend FC Timbers 98 Girls Nike 1-0 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Lightning
809   3:30 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC Gallium 0-2 WT G98 Copa TS
Sun, April 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
820   9:30 am  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Lightning 1-0 Tualatin Hills United SC Gallium
815   11:00 am  WT G98 Copa TS 1-0 Eastside Timbers '98G Red
803   1:30 pm  Bend FC Timbers 98 Girls Nike 1-0 Crossfire OR Southside SC Stealth
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Feb 15  (current as of 4/4/14 10:51 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems