OPL Spring League Spring 2013
SCSL - Willamette Division GP W L T
01. Azul FC Blue Ninjas (OR)   8251
02. EMFC 00 Sol Blue   8422
03. Bend FC Timbers 00 Girls Red   8062
04. RVT 00G Red (OR)   8512
05. WT G00 Copa TS (OR)   8512
06. WT G00 Samba TS (OR)   8341
  SCSL - Willamette Division
Sat, February 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
422   3:00 pm  Azul FC Blue Ninjas 3-1 Bend FC Timbers 00 Girls Red
Sun, February 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
401   2:30 pm  EMFC 00 Sol Blue 1-1 RVT 00G Red
Sat, February 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
408   9:30 am  WT G00 Copa TS 2-0 EMFC 00 Sol Blue
Sun, February 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
410   8:00 am  WT G00 Samba TS 2-1 Azul FC Blue Ninjas
Sat, February 23, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
400   11:00 am  WT G00 Copa TS 4-0 Azul FC Blue Ninjas
Sun, February 24, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
420   10:30 am  WT G00 Samba TS 1-2 EMFC 00 Sol Blue
Sat, March 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
413   11:00 am  WT G00 Copa TS 3-0 WT G00 Samba TS
416   3:00 pm  EMFC 00 Sol Blue 0-1 RVT 00G Red
Sun, March 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
423   10:30 am  WT G00 Samba TS 1-0 RVT 00G Red
421   3:00 pm  EMFC 00 Sol Blue 1-0 WT G00 Copa TS
Sat, March 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
417   9:00 am  Azul FC Blue Ninjas 0-5 WT G00 Copa TS
409   2:00 pm  EMFC 00 Sol Blue 1-0 Bend FC Timbers 00 Girls Red
Sun, March 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
415   8:00 am  WT G00 Samba TS 1-1 Bend FC Timbers 00 Girls Red
414   11:00 am  Azul FC Blue Ninjas 3-3 EMFC 00 Sol Blue
419   12:30 pm  WT G00 Copa TS 1-1 Bend FC Timbers 00 Girls Red
Sat, March 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
403   11:30 am  EMFC 00 Sol Blue 2-1 WT G00 Samba TS
418   1:30 pm  Azul FC Blue Ninjas 1-3 RVT 00G Red
Sun, March 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
406   8:00 am  WT G00 Samba TS 1-3 RVT 00G Red
411   12:30 pm  WT G00 Copa TS 1-1 RVT 00G Red
Sat, March 30, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
412   1:00 pm  Bend FC Timbers 00 Girls Red 0-4 RVT 00G Red
Sat, April 6, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
405   1:30 pm  Azul FC Blue Ninjas 0-3 RVT 00G Red
402   2:30 pm  WT G00 Samba TS 1-0 Bend FC Timbers 00 Girls Red
Sun, April 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
404   9:30 am  WT G00 Copa TS 3-0 Bend FC Timbers 00 Girls Red
407   2:15 pm  Azul FC Blue Ninjas 6-1 Bend FC Timbers 00 Girls Red
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Feb 15  (current as of 4/4/14 10:51 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems