OPL Spring League Spring 2013
SCSL - Mt. Bachelor Division GP W L T
01. CFC U12 Boys Black (OR)   8431
02. Washington Timbers B01 Green (WA)   8530
03. FC Portland Academy 2001 Boys Navy   8071
04. BSC Hood River 01B (OR)   8242
05. Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Flamengo (OR)   8431
06. Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Arsenal White (OR)   8323
07. WT B01 Samba (OR)   7241
08. WT B Copa Red (OR)   7601
  SCSL - Mt. Bachelor Division
Sat, February 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
100   8:00 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Arsenal White 1-1 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Flamengo
108   5:00 pm  WT B01 Samba 3-0 FC Portland Academy 2001 Boys Navy
Sun, February 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
103   11:00 am  BSC Hood River 01B 0-5 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Flamengo
104   12:00 pm  WT B01 Samba 1-3 Washington Timbers B01 Green
105   3:00 pm  CFC U12 Boys Black 2-5 WT B Copa Red
Sat, February 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
106   11:00 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Arsenal White 1-0 Washington Timbers B01 Green
102   4:00 pm  FC Portland Academy 2001 Boys Navy 0-0 BSC Hood River 01B
Sun, February 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
107   3:00 pm  CFC U12 Boys Black 2-1 BSC Hood River 01B
Sat, February 23, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
114   11:00 am  BSC Hood River 01B 1-2 Washington Timbers B01 Green
112   1:30 pm  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Flamengo 2-6 WT B01 Samba
113   2:00 pm  CFC U12 Boys Black 1-1 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Arsenal White
130   5:00 pm  WT B Copa Red 2-0 FC Portland Academy 2001 Boys Navy
Sun, February 24, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
125   11:00 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Arsenal White 0-2 WT B Copa Red
111   11:30 am  Washington Timbers B01 Green 4-1 FC Portland Academy 2001 Boys Navy
Sat, March 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
118   9:30 am  Washington Timbers B01 Green 2-1 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Flamengo
120   10:00 am  FC Portland Academy 2001 Boys Navy 1-2 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Arsenal White
119   1:30 pm  WT B01 Samba 0-3 BSC Hood River 01B
Sun, March 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
123   11:00 am  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Flamengo 4-3 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Arsenal White
121   1:30 pm  Washington Timbers B01 Green 0-2 WT B Copa Red
Sat, March 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
126   10:00 am  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Flamengo 0-2 WT B Copa Red
124   1:30 pm  Washington Timbers B01 Green 6-1 CFC U12 Boys Black
Sun, March 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
109   8:00 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Arsenal White 1-0 WT B01 Samba
122   11:00 am  BSC Hood River 01B 5-1 FC Portland Academy 2001 Boys Navy
110   4:00 pm  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Flamengo 4-1 CFC U12 Boys Black
Sat, March 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
116   11:00 am  BSC Hood River 01B 1-1 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Arsenal White
132   1:30 pm  WT B Copa Red 0-0 WT B01 Samba
127   3:00 pm  FC Portland Academy 2001 Boys Navy 0-5 CFC U12 Boys Black
Sun, March 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
133   12:00 pm  WT B Copa Red 3-1 BSC Hood River 01B
115   1:30 pm  WT B01 Samba 0-1 CFC U12 Boys Black
Sat, April 6, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
101   12:00 pm  CFC U12 Boys Black 1-0 FFT Washington Timbers B01 Green
117   6:00 pm  FC Portland Academy 2001 Boys Navy 0-5 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Flamengo
Sun, April 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
131   4:30 pm  WT B Copa Red vs WT B01 Samba
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Feb 15  (current as of 4/4/14 10:53 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems