OPL Director's Cup Fall 2013
Under 10 Girls Silver - Mt. Hood
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Crossfire OR Oregon City SC Little Thorns (OR)   183210853
02. Southeast Soccer Club SESC White Lions   12312068-2
03. EMFC 03 Lyon White   13030110-9
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. PCU 03G Black (OR)   30431021912
02. Eastside Timbers adiStars U10G Black (OR)   1431201192
03. Tualatin Hills United SC Selenium Green   03030025-25
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Washington Timbers G03 Yellow (WA)   3853021697
02. United SA Spartans   36531118126
03. FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis 03 (WA)   2142201385
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC Crossfire-CUSC 03 RED Hurricanes   223201954
02. Washington Timbers G03 Maroon (WA)   4202047-3
  Under 10 Girls Silver - Mt. Hood
Fri, November 8, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10450   8:00 pm  Crossfire OR Oregon City SC Little Thorns 2-1 Southeast Soccer Club SESC White Lions
10451   8:00 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC Selenium Green 0-7 Eastside Timbers adiStars U10G Black
10452   8:00 pm  United SA Spartans 4-1 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis 03
Sat, November 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10454   12:00 pm  Southeast Soccer Club SESC White Lions 3-1 EMFC 03 Lyon White
10458   12:00 pm  PCU 03G Black 9-0 Tualatin Hills United SC Selenium Green
10459   12:00 pm  Washington Timbers G03 Yellow 3-3 United SA Spartans
10453   1:00 pm  Washington Timbers G03 Maroon 2-4 Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC Crossfire-CUSC 03 RED Hurricanes
10455   3:00 pm  Eastside Timbers adiStars U10G Black 2-5 PCU 03G Black
10456   3:00 pm  FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis 03 2-4 Washington Timbers G03 Yellow
10457   3:00 pm  EMFC 03 Lyon White 0-6 Crossfire OR Oregon City SC Little Thorns
  Quarterfinal  
10461 QF1   6:00 pm  Crossfire OR Oregon City SC Little Thorns 0-4 Washington Timbers G03 Yellow
10462 QF2   6:00 pm  Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC Crossfire-CUSC 03 RED Hurricanes 4-2 Eastside Timbers adiStars U10G Black
10463 QF3   6:30 pm  United SA Spartans 3-2 Washington Timbers G03 Maroon
10464 QF4   6:30 pm  PCU 03G Black 5-2 Southeast Soccer Club SESC White Lions
Sun, November 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Consolation  
10460 CS1   9:00 am  Tualatin Hills United SC Selenium Green 0-9 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis 03
10465 CS2   12:30 pm  EMFC 03 Lyon White 0-1 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis 03
  Semifinal  
10466 SF1   11:00 am  Washington Timbers G03 Yellow 1-1 Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC Crossfire-CUSC 03 RED Hurricanes
10467 SF2   11:30 am  United SA Spartans 5-2 PCU 03G Black
  Championship  
10468   4:00 pm  Washington Timbers G03 Yellow 4-3 United SA Spartans
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Oct 23  (current as of 4/4/14 11:27 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems