OPL Director's Cup Fall 2013
Under 14 Girls Silver
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. CFC Dynamo (OR)   2943101459
02. Tualatin Hills United SC Zinc   8312015-4
03. Crossfire OR Southside SC Shockwave 18   13030112-11
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Washington Timbers G99 White (WA)   3553021138
02. Eastside Timbers '99G Black (OR)   3353111147
03. WT G99 Mundial (OR)   20422079-2
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Pacific FC G99 White Lightning   183210413
02. HSC Impact Red   10312035-2
03. Southeast Soccer Club SESC Furies   0303006-6
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. BSC Portland 99G Gold (or)   12311123-1
02. OSA Tsunami (OR)   9211023-1
  Under 14 Girls Silver
Sat, November 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14301   9:30 am  Eastside Timbers '99G Black 1-1 Washington Timbers G99 White
14300   10:30 am  CFC Dynamo 7-1 Crossfire OR Southside SC Shockwave 18
14302   10:30 am  Pacific FC G99 White Lightning 2-0 HSC Impact Red
Sun, November 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14306   11:00 am  HSC Impact Red 1-0 Southeast Soccer Club SESC Furies
14303   12:00 pm  BSC Portland 99G Gold 0-2 OSA Tsunami
14305   12:30 pm  Washington Timbers G99 White 5-0 WT G99 Mundial
14304   3:00 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC Shockwave 18 0-1 Tualatin Hills United SC Zinc
Sat, November 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14309   10:00 am  Pacific FC G99 White Lightning 2-0 Southeast Soccer Club SESC Furies
14308   10:30 am  WT G99 Mundial 0-4 Eastside Timbers '99G Black
14307   1:30 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC Zinc 0-3 CFC Dynamo
  Consolation  
14310 CS1   4:30 pm  WT G99 Mundial 3-0 Southeast Soccer Club SESC Furies
Sun, November 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Consolation  
14315 CS2   12:00 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC Shockwave 18 0-4 WT G99 Mundial
  Quarterfinal  
14311 QF1   8:00 am  CFC Dynamo 3-2 HSC Impact Red
14312 QF2   10:00 am  OSA Tsunami 0-3 Eastside Timbers '99G Black
14313 QF3   12:00 pm  Pacific FC G99 White Lightning 0-1 BSC Portland 99G Gold
14314 QF4   2:00 pm  Washington Timbers G99 White 2-0 Tualatin Hills United SC Zinc
Sat, November 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
14316 SF1   1:00 pm  CFC Dynamo 1-2 Eastside Timbers '99G Black
14317 SF2   1:00 pm  BSC Portland 99G Gold 1-1 PK Washington Timbers G99 White
Sun, November 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
14318   1:00 pm  Eastside Timbers '99G Black 1-2 PK Washington Timbers G99 White
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Oct 23  (current as of 4/4/14 11:23 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems