OPL Director's Cup Fall 2013
Under 14 Boys Silver
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. BSCN BSC Newberg 99B (OR)   52650122418
02. Washington Timbers B99 Forest (WA)   29521215510
03. CFC Barcelona (OR)   194112770
04. Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC Avalanche   84130218-16
05. BSC Portland 99B Gold (or)   64031314-11
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. WT B99 Copa TS (OR)   436411201010
02. NEU Benfica (OR)   2953201091
03. WT B99 Mundial (OR)   224211642
04. Washington Timbers B99 Burgundy (WA)   11413057-2
05. Crossfire Oregon B99 Black   24040214-12
  Under 14 Boys Silver
Sat, November 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14101   9:00 am  Washington Timbers B99 Forest 5-0 BSC Portland 99B Gold
14100   9:30 am  BSCN BSC Newberg 99B 4-0 CFC Barcelona
14103   2:00 pm  Washington Timbers B99 Burgundy 1-2 WT B99 Mundial
14102   3:00 pm  WT B99 Copa TS 6-2 NEU Benfica
Sun, November 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14105   9:00 am  CFC Barcelona 1-1 Washington Timbers B99 Forest
14104   9:00 am  BSC Portland 99B Gold 1-2 Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC Avalanche
14107   10:30 am  NEU Benfica 1-0 Washington Timbers B99 Burgundy
14106   12:00 pm  WT B99 Mundial 2-0 Crossfire Oregon B99 Black
14114   2:00 pm  Washington Timbers B99 Forest 1-1 BSCN BSC Newberg 99B
Sat, November 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14109   9:00 am  CFC Barcelona 2-2 BSC Portland 99B Gold
14110   9:00 am  Crossfire Oregon B99 Black 1-4 WT B99 Copa TS
14111   9:30 am  NEU Benfica 1-0 WT B99 Mundial
14108   1:30 pm  Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC Avalanche 0-6 BSCN BSC Newberg 99B
14118   2:00 pm  WT B99 Copa TS 3-1 Washington Timbers B99 Burgundy
Sun, November 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14116   9:00 am  Washington Timbers B99 Burgundy 3-1 Crossfire Oregon B99 Black
14112   10:30 am  Washington Timbers B99 Forest 7-0 Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC Avalanche
14117   11:00 am  WT B99 Mundial 2-2 WT B99 Copa TS
14119   1:00 pm  Crossfire Oregon B99 Black 0-5 NEU Benfica
14113   2:00 pm  BSC Portland 99B Gold 0-5 BSCN BSC Newberg 99B
14115   3:00 pm  Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC Avalanche 0-4 CFC Barcelona
Sat, November 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
14120 SF1   5:00 pm  BSCN BSC Newberg 99B 3-1 NEU Benfica
14121 SF2   5:00 pm  WT B99 Copa TS 3-1 Washington Timbers B99 Forest
Sun, November 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
14122   3:30 pm  BSCN BSC Newberg 99B 3-2 WT B99 Copa TS
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Oct 23  (current as of 4/4/14 11:23 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems