OPL Director's Cup Fall 2013
Under 13 Girls Silver
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Tualatin Hills United SC United Rhodium (OR)   365410936
02. PCU 00G Army Black (OR)   144121532
03. EMFC 00 Sol Black   03030010-10
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Pacific FC G00 Blue   48650113310
02. Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Celtic Navy (OR)   16422036-3
03. WT G00 Copa (OR)   154121550
04. TFA Barcelona OR 2000G (OR)   4302113-2
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Eastside Timbers '00G White (OR)   325311835
02. FC Portland Academy 2000G White   184112660
03. FC West Vikings 00G (OR)   17422035-2
04. Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Rain (OR)   5302126-4
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. BSC Portland 00G Black II (or)   214211642
02. NEU Lyonnais Blue (OR)   17411246-2
03. Washington Timbers G00 Burgundy (WA)   14412147-3
04. BSC Portland 00G White (or)   113120431
  Under 13 Girls Silver
Sat, November 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13310   11:00 am  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Rain 2-2 FC Portland Academy 2000G White
13302   11:30 am  Pacific FC G00 Blue 4-0 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Celtic Navy
13301   12:00 pm  WT G00 Copa 1-1 TFA Barcelona OR 2000G
13311   12:00 pm  FC West Vikings 00G 0-2 Eastside Timbers '00G White
13306   1:00 pm  Washington Timbers G00 Burgundy 1-0 BSC Portland 00G White
13300   1:30 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC United Rhodium 1-0 PCU 00G Army Black
13305   1:30 pm  NEU Lyonnais Blue 1-0 BSC Portland 00G Black II
Sun, November 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13307   10:30 am  PCU 00G Army Black 4-0 EMFC 00 Sol Black
13308   10:30 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Celtic Navy 2-1 WT G00 Copa
13303   11:00 am  FC Portland Academy 2000G White 0-1 FC West Vikings 00G
13309   11:00 am  Pacific FC G00 Blue 1-0 TFA Barcelona OR 2000G
13313   12:00 pm  NEU Lyonnais Blue 0-3 BSC Portland 00G White
13312   12:30 pm  Washington Timbers G00 Burgundy 1-3 BSC Portland 00G Black II
13304   4:30 pm  Eastside Timbers '00G White 3-0 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Rain
Sat, November 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13320   8:00 am  NEU Lyonnais Blue 1-1 Washington Timbers G00 Burgundy
13319   8:00 am  BSC Portland 00G Black II 2-1 BSC Portland 00G White
13318   9:00 am  FC West Vikings 00G 1-0 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Rain
13316   10:00 am  TFA Barcelona OR 2000G 0-1 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Celtic Navy
13315   1:30 pm  WT G00 Copa 0-2 Pacific FC G00 Blue
13317   2:00 pm  FC Portland Academy 2000G White 2-1 Eastside Timbers '00G White
13314   4:30 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC United Rhodium 3-0 EMFC 00 Sol Black
Sun, November 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Consolation  
13321   9:00 am  EMFC 00 Sol Black 0-3 WT G00 Copa
13322   10:30 am  FC Portland Academy 2000G White 2-2 NEU Lyonnais Blue
  Quarterfinal  
13323 QF1   8:00 am  Tualatin Hills United SC United Rhodium 3-1 Washington Timbers G00 Burgundy
13324 QF2   10:00 am  Pacific FC G00 Blue 3-1 FC West Vikings 00G
13325 QF3   12:00 pm  Eastside Timbers '00G White 1-0 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Celtic Navy
13326 QF4   2:00 pm  BSC Portland 00G Black II 1-1 PK PCU 00G Army Black
Sat, November 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
13327 SF1   11:00 am  Tualatin Hills United SC United Rhodium 1-0 PCU 00G Army Black
13328 SF2   11:00 am  Pacific FC G00 Blue 1-1 PK Eastside Timbers '00G White
Sun, November 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
13329   3:00 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC United Rhodium 1-2 Pacific FC G00 Blue
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Oct 23  (current as of 4/4/14 11:25 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems