OPL Director's Cup Fall 2013
Under 12 Girls Silver
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. CFC u12 Girls White (OR)   315311743
02. EMFC 01 Cypress White   133111330
03. Thelo United FC Thorns (Or)   1303014-3
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. HSC Tiki Taka (OR)   40540114311
02. Crossfire OR Southside SC Storm   184220440
03. Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Thunder (OR)   03030011-11
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. BSC Portland 01G Gold (or)   244202202
02. Pacific FC G01 Force   234211642
03. Tualatin Hills United SC United Lithium   9312034-1
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. AUSC Earthquakes (OR)   8211012-1
02. Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Levante Navy (OR)   0202002-2
  Under 12 Girls Silver
Sat, November 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12300   12:00 pm  Thelo United FC Thorns 0-1 EMFC 01 Cypress White
12301   1:00 pm  HSC Tiki Taka 2-0 Crossfire OR Southside SC Storm
12302   2:30 pm  BSC Portland 01G Gold 0-0 Pacific FC G01 Force
Sun, November 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12303   9:00 am  AUSC Earthquakes 1-0 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Levante Navy
12304   10:00 am  Thelo United FC Thorns 0-1 CFC u12 Girls White
12305   12:00 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC Storm 2-0 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Thunder
12306   4:30 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC United Lithium 3-2 Pacific FC G01 Force
Sat, November 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12307   10:30 am  CFC u12 Girls White 1-1 EMFC 01 Cypress White
12308   12:00 pm  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Thunder 0-7 HSC Tiki Taka
12309   1:30 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC United Lithium 0-1 BSC Portland 01G Gold
  Consolation  
12310 CS1   6:00 pm  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Thunder 0-2 Pacific FC G01 Force
Sun, November 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Consolation  
12315 CS2   3:00 pm  Thelo United FC Thorns 1-2 Pacific FC G01 Force
  Quarterfinal  
12311 QF1   9:00 am  CFC u12 Girls White 1-0 Tualatin Hills United SC United Lithium
12312 QF2   11:00 am  AUSC Earthquakes 0-2 Crossfire OR Southside SC Storm
12313 QF3   1:00 pm  BSC Portland 01G Gold 1-0 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Levante Navy
12314 QF4   3:00 pm  HSC Tiki Taka 2-1 EMFC 01 Cypress White
Sat, November 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
12316 SF1   5:00 pm  CFC u12 Girls White 2-0 Crossfire OR Southside SC Storm
12317 SF2   5:00 pm  BSC Portland 01G Gold 0-0 HSC Tiki Taka
Sun, November 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
12318   1:00 pm  CFC u12 Girls White 2-3 PK HSC Tiki Taka
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Oct 23  (current as of 4/4/14 11:22 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems