OPL Director's Cup Fall 2013
Under 11 Girls Silver
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Tualatin Hills United SC Obsidian   355410927
02. BSC Portland 02G Gold (or)   266222532
03. CFC u11 Girls Black (OR)   19422067-1
04. NEU Nor'easter Blue (OR)   134121220
05. WT G02 Mundial TS (OR)   14040111-10
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Atletico Navy (OR)   416402725
02. Eastside Timbers '02G Black (OR)   305203725
03. HSC Blaze   194112651
04. Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Mayhem (OR)   14401334-1
05. FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis 02 Blue (WA)   5403119-8
  Under 11 Girls Silver
Sat, November 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11301   9:00 am  CFC u11 Girls Black 3-1 WT G02 Mundial TS
11303   9:00 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Atletico Navy 0-0 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Mayhem
11300   10:30 am  NEU Nor'easter Blue 0-0 BSC Portland 02G Gold
11302   11:00 am  Eastside Timbers '02G Black 0-0 HSC Blaze
Sun, November 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11304   10:30 am  CFC u11 Girls Black 1-3 Tualatin Hills United SC Obsidian
11306   11:00 am  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Mayhem 0-0 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis 02 Blue
11307   12:30 pm  HSC Blaze 1-2 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Atletico Navy
11305   1:00 pm  BSC Portland 02G Gold 2-0 WT G02 Mundial TS
Sat, November 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11308   9:00 am  Tualatin Hills United SC Obsidian 1-0 NEU Nor'easter Blue
11311   10:30 am  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Mayhem 2-2 HSC Blaze
11309   1:00 pm  BSC Portland 02G Gold 3-1 CFC u11 Girls Black
11310   2:30 pm  FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis 02 Blue 0-4 Eastside Timbers '02G Black
Sun, November 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11313   9:00 am  CFC u11 Girls Black 1-0 NEU Nor'easter Blue
11316   9:00 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Atletico Navy 2-0 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis 02 Blue
11317   10:30 am  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Mayhem 1-2 Eastside Timbers '02G Black
11312   10:30 am  WT G02 Mundial TS 0-4 Tualatin Hills United SC Obsidian
11319   2:30 pm  FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis 02 Blue 1-3 HSC Blaze
11314   3:30 pm  NEU Nor'easter Blue 2-0 WT G02 Mundial TS
11315   3:30 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC Obsidian 1-0 BSC Portland 02G Gold
11318   4:30 pm  Eastside Timbers '02G Black 1-1 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Atletico Navy
Sat, November 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
11320 SF1   11:30 am  Tualatin Hills United SC Obsidian 0-1 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Atletico Navy
11321 SF2   1:00 pm  Eastside Timbers '02G Black 0-0 PK BSC Portland 02G Gold
Sun, November 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
11322   11:00 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Atletico Navy 1-0 PK BSC Portland 02G Gold
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Oct 23  (current as of 4/4/14 11:25 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems