OPL Director's Cup Fall 2013
Under 11 Boys Silver
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. United SA Warriors   39541023617
02. HSC United   29431013103
03. Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Kubri Black (OR)   144121511-6
04. FC Portland Academy 2002 Boys White   114130412-8
05. FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 02 (WA)   64031312-9
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Washington Timbers B02 Lime (WA)   38631218126
02. BSC Portland 02B Gold (or)   254202532
03. NEU Barca Blue (OR)   18422057-2
04. Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United Navy (OR)   10402237-4
05. Eastside Timbers '02B Green (OR)   9402235-2
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC Crossfire-CUSC 02 Red   254211990
02. PCU 02B Black (OR)   173210431
03. FC Salmon Creek FCSC Avalanche 02   173111981
04. Tualatin Hills United SC Beryllium Green   1303016-5
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. RPSC Racers (OR)   47550026521
02. Eastside Timbers '02B White (OR)   203210853
03. Crossfire OR Southside SC Chaos   10312038-5
04. OSA Arsenal (OR)   13030114-13
  Under 11 Boys Silver
Sat, November 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11106   8:00 am  Eastside Timbers '02B White 4-0 Crossfire OR Southside SC Chaos
11100   9:00 am  HSC United 5-0 FC Portland Academy 2002 Boys White
11105   9:00 am  PCU 02B Black 3-2 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Avalanche 02
11107   12:30 pm  OSA Arsenal 1-7 RPSC Racers
11102   1:00 pm  BSC Portland 02B Gold 1-0 NEU Barca Blue
11104   1:30 pm  Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC Crossfire-CUSC 02 Red 2-0 Tualatin Hills United SC Beryllium Green
11129   2:00 pm  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Kubri Black 2-1 FC Portland Academy 2002 Boys White
11101   2:30 pm  FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 02 1-5 United SA Warriors
Sun, November 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11111   8:00 am  NEU Barca Blue 1-0 Eastside Timbers '02B Green
11113   9:00 am  Tualatin Hills United SC Beryllium Green 0-1 PCU 02B Black
11115   9:00 am  Crossfire OR Southside SC Chaos 0-4 RPSC Racers
11110   9:00 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United Navy 0-0 BSC Portland 02B Gold
11112   9:30 am  Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC Crossfire-CUSC 02 Red 4-4 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Avalanche 02
11128   9:30 am  HSC United 3-1 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 02
11109   9:30 am  FC Portland Academy 2002 Boys White 0-5 United SA Warriors
11114   1:30 pm  Eastside Timbers '02B White 4-0 OSA Arsenal
11108   2:00 pm  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Kubri Black 2-4 HSC United
11118   4:30 pm  Eastside Timbers '02B Green 1-2 BSC Portland 02B Gold
Fri, November 8, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11103   7:00 pm  Eastside Timbers '02B Green 1-1 Washington Timbers B02 Lime
Sat, November 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11117   1:00 pm  FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 02 1-1 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Kubri Black
11123   2:30 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC Chaos 3-0 OSA Arsenal
11119   3:00 pm  Washington Timbers B02 Lime 4-1 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United Navy
11121   3:00 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC Beryllium Green 1-3 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Avalanche 02
Sun, November 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11120   9:00 am  PCU 02B Black 0-1 Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC Crossfire-CUSC 02 Red
11125   9:00 am  FC Portland Academy 2002 Boys White 3-0 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 02
11116   10:00 am  United SA Warriors 7-1 HSC United
11127   10:30 am  NEU Barca Blue 2-5 Washington Timbers B02 Lime
11126   10:30 am  Eastside Timbers '02B Green 1-1 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United Navy
11122   1:30 pm  Eastside Timbers '02B White 0-5 RPSC Racers
11124   2:30 pm  United SA Warriors 5-0 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Kubri Black
11131   2:30 pm  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United Navy 1-2 NEU Barca Blue
11130   3:30 pm  BSC Portland 02B Gold 2-2 Washington Timbers B02 Lime
Sat, November 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
11133 SF2   4:00 pm  Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC Crossfire-CUSC 02 Red 2-5 RPSC Racers
11132 SF1   5:30 pm  United SA Warriors 1-4 Washington Timbers B02 Lime
Sun, November 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
11134   2:00 pm  Washington Timbers B02 Lime 2-5 RPSC Racers
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Oct 23  (current as of 4/4/14 11:24 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems