OPL Director's Cup Fall 2013
Under 13 Girls Gold
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. HSC Pumas   54660016610
02. FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis Real Blue (WA)   2953201028
03. Washington Timbers G00 Forest (WA)   17422046-2
04. Valley Futball Club Fire (OR)   94031614-8
05. Crossfire OR Southside SC Freedom   5403129-7
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Eastside Timbers '00G Black (OR)   365410835
02. PCU 00G Army Red (OR)   184220770
03. Washington Timbers GU 00 Green (WA)   9312023-1
04. EMFC 00 Sol White   3303038-5
  Under 13 Girls Gold
Sat, November 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13214   10:00 am  HSC Pumas 4-3 Valley Futball Club Fire
13203   1:30 pm  PCU 00G Army Red 4-3 EMFC 00 Sol White
13200   2:00 pm  FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis Real Blue 5-0 Valley Futball Club Fire
13202   2:00 pm  Washington Timbers GU 00 Green 0-1 Eastside Timbers '00G Black
13201   3:00 pm  HSC Pumas 3-0 Crossfire OR Southside SC Freedom
Sun, November 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13206   11:00 am  Washington Timbers GU 00 Green 1-0 EMFC 00 Sol White
13204   1:30 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC Freedom 0-1 Washington Timbers G00 Forest
13205   2:30 pm  FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis Real Blue 0-1 HSC Pumas
13207   7:30 pm  Eastside Timbers '00G Black 1-0 PCU 00G Army Red
Sat, November 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13208   10:30 am  Washington Timbers G00 Forest 3-1 Valley Futball Club Fire
13209   2:30 pm  FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis Real Blue 3-0 Crossfire OR Southside SC Freedom
13212   2:30 pm  Washington Timbers G00 Forest 0-3 HSC Pumas
Sun, November 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13213   9:00 am  Crossfire OR Southside SC Freedom 2-2 Valley Futball Club Fire
13210   12:00 pm  PCU 00G Army Red 2-1 Washington Timbers GU 00 Green
13211   12:00 pm  Eastside Timbers '00G Black 3-0 EMFC 00 Sol White
13215   1:30 pm  Washington Timbers G00 Forest 0-2 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis Real Blue
Sat, November 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
13216 SF1   1:00 pm  HSC Pumas 2-1 PCU 00G Army Red
13217 SF2   1:00 pm  Eastside Timbers '00G Black 1-0 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis Real Blue
Sun, November 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
13218   1:30 pm  HSC Pumas 3-2 PK Eastside Timbers '00G Black
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Oct 23  (current as of 4/4/14 11:25 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems