OPL Director's Cup Fall 2013
Under 12 Girls Gold
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. FC Portland Academy 2001 Girls White   133111440
02. United SA Hurricanes   11301245-1
03. Valley Futball Club Glory (OR)   5302114-3
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Washington Timbers G 01 Lime (WA)   365410945
02. PCU 01G Red (OR)   184220550
03. Pacific FC G01 Ice   17422034-1
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC Power Rays   295311651
02. CFC u12 Black (OR)   203210853
03. Washington Timbers G 01 Forest (WA)   5302114-3
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Eastside Timbers '01G Black (OR)   11312056-1
02. Pacific FC G01 Blue   102110440
  Under 12 Girls Gold
Sat, November 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12201   8:30 am  Pacific FC G01 Ice 0-2 PCU 01G Red
12203   9:00 am  Pacific FC G01 Blue 3-2 Eastside Timbers '01G Black
12200   2:00 pm  FC Portland Academy 2001 Girls White 2-1 Valley Futball Club Glory
12206   3:00 pm  Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC Power Rays 1-3 CFC u12 Black
Sun, November 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12205   12:00 pm  PCU 01G Red 0-2 Washington Timbers G 01 Lime
12202   2:00 pm  Washington Timbers G 01 Forest 0-0 Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC Power Rays
12204   2:00 pm  FC Portland Academy 2001 Girls White 2-2 United SA Hurricanes
Sat, November 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12208   9:00 am  Washington Timbers G 01 Lime 2-0 Pacific FC G01 Ice
12209   12:00 pm  CFC u12 Black 3-1 Washington Timbers G 01 Forest
12207   2:00 pm  Valley Futball Club Glory 0-0 United SA Hurricanes
  Consolation  
12210 CS1   5:00 pm  Pacific FC G01 Ice 1-0 Washington Timbers G 01 Forest
Sun, November 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Consolation  
12215 CS2   1:30 pm  Valley Futball Club Glory 0-2 Pacific FC G01 Ice
  Quarterfinal  
12211 QF1   9:00 am  FC Portland Academy 2001 Girls White 0-1 Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC Power Rays
12212 QF2   11:00 am  Pacific FC G01 Blue 1-2 PCU 01G Red
12213 QF3   1:00 pm  CFC u12 Black 2-3 Eastside Timbers '01G Black
12214 QF4   3:00 pm  Washington Timbers G 01 Lime 3-2 United SA Hurricanes
Sat, November 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
12216 SF1   3:00 pm  Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC Power Rays 2-1 PCU 01G Red
12217 SF2   3:00 pm  Eastside Timbers '01G Black 0-1 Washington Timbers G 01 Lime
Sun, November 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
12218   3:00 pm  Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC Power Rays 2-1 PK Washington Timbers G 01 Lime
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Oct 23  (current as of 4/4/14 11:24 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems