OPL Director's Cup Fall 2013
Under 13 Boys Gold
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. CFC United (OR)   49651022319
02. FC Portland Academy 2000B White   2853201293
03. NEU Ajax White (OR)   12412117-6
04. Crossfire Oregon B00 Black East   114022410-6
05. Washington Timbers B00 Forest (WA)   54031213-11
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. WT B00 Copa TS (OR)   446510918
02. OSA Thunder (OR)   215221660
03. RPSC Halcones (OR)   204220633
04. Eastside Timbers '00B Black (OR)   17422036-3
05. Crossfire Oregon B00 Black West   4403107-7
  Under 13 Boys Gold
Sat, November 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13001   9:00 am  NEU Ajax White 0-0 Crossfire Oregon B00 Black East
13002   9:00 am  WT B00 Copa TS 1-0 RPSC Halcones
13003   9:30 am  OSA Thunder 4-1 Eastside Timbers '00B Black
13000   12:00 pm  CFC United 6-0 FC Portland Academy 2000B White
13011   12:30 pm  Eastside Timbers '00B Black 0-2 RPSC Halcones
Sun, November 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13004   8:00 am  Crossfire Oregon B00 Black East 2-2 Washington Timbers B00 Forest
13005   8:00 am  FC Portland Academy 2000B White 2-0 NEU Ajax White
13006   9:00 am  Eastside Timbers '00B Black 1-0 Crossfire Oregon B00 Black West
13007   9:30 am  OSA Thunder 2-1 RPSC Halcones
Sat, November 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13010   9:00 am  Crossfire Oregon B00 Black West 0-3 WT B00 Copa TS
13009   11:00 am  FC Portland Academy 2000B White 5-1 Crossfire Oregon B00 Black East
13019   1:30 pm  Crossfire Oregon B00 Black West 0-3 RPSC Halcones
13008   1:30 pm  Washington Timbers B00 Forest 0-5 CFC United
Sun, November 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13012   9:00 am  NEU Ajax White 1-0 Washington Timbers B00 Forest
13013   9:00 am  Crossfire Oregon B00 Black East 1-3 CFC United
13018   9:00 am  WT B00 Copa TS 1-0 OSA Thunder
13014   2:30 pm  CFC United 5-0 NEU Ajax White
13015   2:30 pm  Washington Timbers B00 Forest 0-5 FC Portland Academy 2000B White
13016   2:30 pm  Crossfire Oregon B00 Black West 0-0 OSA Thunder
13017   3:00 pm  Eastside Timbers '00B Black 1-0 WT B00 Copa TS
Sat, November 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
13020 SF1   1:30 pm  CFC United 3-0 OSA Thunder
13021 SF2   1:30 pm  WT B00 Copa TS 2-0 FC Portland Academy 2000B White
Sun, November 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
13022   11:30 am  CFC United 0-2 WT B00 Copa TS
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Oct 23  (current as of 4/4/14 11:24 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems