OPL Director's Cup Fall 2013
Under 12 Boys Gold
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Pacific FC B01 Cobras   385410241014
02. Southeast Soccer Club SESC Celtic   37541015114
03. PCU 01B Red (OR)   1431201112-1
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Arsenal White (OR)   193210725
02. Crossfire OR Southside SC Rage   113120410-6
03. Corvallis United Reign U-12   11413059-4
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. EMFC 01 Valencia Blue   183210541
02. Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Arsenal Navy (OR)   9312038-5
03. FC Portland Academy 2001 Boys White   2303029-7
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. United SA Gladiators   173210752
02. Thelo United FC Cosmos (Or)   11312058-3
  Under 12 Boys Gold
Sat, November 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12007   10:30 am  PCU 01B Red 5-7 Pacific FC B01 Cobras
12001   10:30 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Arsenal White 3-0 Corvallis United Reign U-12
12002   11:00 am  FC Portland Academy 2001 Boys White 1-2 EMFC 01 Valencia Blue
12003   4:30 pm  Thelo United FC Cosmos 0-1 United SA Gladiators
Sun, November 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12004   9:00 am  Southeast Soccer Club SESC Celtic 4-2 PCU 01B Red
12006   12:00 pm  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Arsenal Navy 0-1 EMFC 01 Valencia Blue
12005   4:30 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC Rage 2-0 Corvallis United Reign U-12
Sat, November 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12009   9:00 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Arsenal Navy 3-1 FC Portland Academy 2001 Boys White
12000   11:30 am  Pacific FC B01 Cobras 7-1 Southeast Soccer Club SESC Celtic
12008   1:00 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC Rage 1-4 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Arsenal White
  Consolation  
12010 CS1   6:30 pm  Corvallis United Reign U-12 4-0 FC Portland Academy 2001 Boys White
Sun, November 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Consolation  
12015 CS2   5:00 pm  PCU 01B Red 4-1 Corvallis United Reign U-12
  Quarterfinal  
12011 QF1   9:00 am  Pacific FC B01 Cobras 6-0 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Arsenal Navy
12013 QF3   11:00 am  EMFC 01 Valencia Blue 2-3 Thelo United FC Cosmos
12012 QF2   1:00 pm  United SA Gladiators 6-1 Crossfire OR Southside SC Rage
12014 QF4   3:00 pm  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Arsenal White 0-1 Southeast Soccer Club SESC Celtic
Sat, November 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
12017 SF2   3:00 pm  Thelo United FC Cosmos 2-5 Southeast Soccer Club SESC Celtic
12016 SF1   3:00 pm  Pacific FC B01 Cobras 4-0 United SA Gladiators
Sun, November 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
12018   11:00 am  Pacific FC B01 Cobras 0-4 Southeast Soccer Club SESC Celtic
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Oct 23  (current as of 4/4/14 11:24 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems