OPL Director's Cup Fall 2013
Under 10 Boys Gold
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. FC Portland Academy 2003 boys Navy   19321012120
02. AUSC Atletico Black (OR)   13312013130
03. PCU 03B Saints (OR)   63030720-13
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. WT B03 Copa Red (OR)   395410471532
02. Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Xeneize (OR)   1431201120-9
03. NEU DA U10 White (OR)   113120732-25
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. FC Portland Academy 2003 Boys LFC   304310251114
02. Eastside Timbers adiStars U10B Black (OR)   1431201419-5
03. WT B03 Copa White (OR)   1331201517-2
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Washington Timbers B03 Green (WA)   385410241311
02. Eastside Timbers adiStars U10B Red (OR)   31431024915
03. PCU 03B Toffees (OR)   43030422-18
  Under 10 Boys Gold
Fri, November 8, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10000   6:30 pm  AUSC Atletico Black 4-8 FC Portland Academy 2003 boys Navy
10001   7:00 pm  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Xeneize 2-12 WT B03 Copa Red
10003   7:00 pm  Eastside Timbers adiStars U10B Red 5-2 Washington Timbers B03 Green
10002   7:00 pm  Eastside Timbers adiStars U10B Black 8-5 WT B03 Copa White
Sat, November 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10004   11:30 am  FC Portland Academy 2003 boys Navy 3-2 PCU 03B Saints
10005   11:30 am  WT B03 Copa Red 16-1 NEU DA U10 White
10006   1:00 pm  WT B03 Copa White 1-5 FC Portland Academy 2003 Boys LFC
10007   1:00 pm  Washington Timbers B03 Green 5-1 PCU 03B Toffees
10008   4:00 pm  PCU 03B Saints 1-8 AUSC Atletico Black
10009   4:00 pm  NEU DA U10 White 5-4 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Xeneize
10010   4:30 pm  FC Portland Academy 2003 Boys LFC 5-2 Eastside Timbers adiStars U10B Black
10011   5:00 pm  PCU 03B Toffees 0-12 Eastside Timbers adiStars U10B Red
Sun, November 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Consolation  
10012 CS1   2:00 pm  PCU 03B Saints 4-9 WT B03 Copa White
10013 CS2   2:30 pm  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Xeneize 5-3 PCU 03B Toffees
  Quarterfinal  
10014 QF1   9:00 am  FC Portland Academy 2003 boys Navy 1-6 Washington Timbers B03 Green
10016 QF3   9:00 am  FC Portland Academy 2003 Boys LFC 12-1 NEU DA U10 White
10017 QF4   9:30 am  Eastside Timbers adiStars U10B Red 4-1 AUSC Atletico Black
10015 QF2   9:30 am  WT B03 Copa Red 9-4 Eastside Timbers adiStars U10B Black
  Semifinal  
10018 SF1   1:00 pm  Washington Timbers B03 Green 6-3 Eastside Timbers adiStars U10B Red
10019 SF2   1:30 pm  WT B03 Copa Red 7-3 FC Portland Academy 2003 Boys LFC
  Championship  
10020   4:30 pm  Washington Timbers B03 Green 5-3 WT B03 Copa Red
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Oct 23  (current as of 4/4/14 11:26 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems