Oregon Premier League Fall 2013
GU13 Third Division Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. PCU 00G Army Black   3212100223122
02. EMFC 00 Sol Black   251271421417
03. Eastside Timbers '00G White   231273220812
04. Thelo United FC Kryptonite   18125431719-2
05. Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Rain   18125431516-1
06. BSC Portland 00G White   171255217134
07. WT G00 Mundial TS   171243519127
08. Washington Timbers G00 Burgundy   151245319145
09. Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Celtic Navy   12123631422-8
10. MYS Pride White   4121101738-31
11. BSC Hood River G00 Owens   2120102530-25
  GU13 Third Division October 2013
Sat, October 5, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13941   11:00 am  Eastside Timbers '00G White 0-0 EMFC 00 Sol Black
13940   11:00 am  BSC Portland 00G White 2-1 Washington Timbers G00 Burgundy
13942   11:30 am  MYS Pride White 1-2 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Celtic Navy
13944   3:30 pm  WT G00 Mundial TS 6-0 BSC Hood River G00 Owens
13943   6:00 pm  Thelo United FC Kryptonite 1-0 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Rain
Sun, October 6, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13948   9:00 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Celtic Navy 0-4 Washington Timbers G00 Burgundy
13949   12:30 pm  WT G00 Mundial TS 0-0 EMFC 00 Sol Black
13947   1:00 pm  Thelo United FC Kryptonite 4-0 MYS Pride White
13945   1:30 pm  PCU 00G Army Black 1-0 Eastside Timbers '00G White
13946   1:30 pm  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Rain 2-0 BSC Hood River G00 Owens
Sat, October 12, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13950   8:00 am  BSC Portland 00G White 2-0 WT G00 Mundial TS
13954   11:00 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Celtic Navy 0-3 PCU 00G Army Black
13953   2:00 pm  Washington Timbers G00 Burgundy 5-1 MYS Pride White
13951   4:00 pm  Eastside Timbers '00G White 2-1 Thelo United FC Kryptonite
13952   4:00 pm  EMFC 00 Sol Black 0-0 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Rain
Sun, October 13, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13909   8:00 am  WT G00 Mundial TS 2-3 Thelo United FC Kryptonite
13958   10:30 am  Eastside Timbers '00G White 2-1 BSC Portland 00G White
13900   11:30 am  BSC Hood River G00 Owens 1-1 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Celtic Navy
13956   4:00 pm  EMFC 00 Sol Black 1-0 Washington Timbers G00 Burgundy
Sat, October 19, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13964   9:30 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Celtic Navy 1-2 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Rain
13963   11:30 am  MYS Pride White 0-6 Eastside Timbers '00G White
13962   1:00 pm  BSC Hood River G00 Owens 0-0 EMFC 00 Sol Black
13961   2:00 pm  BSC Portland 00G White 0-1 PCU 00G Army Black
Sun, October 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13965   9:00 am  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Rain 1-0 Washington Timbers G00 Burgundy
13902   10:00 am  Thelo United FC Kryptonite 0-2 PCU 00G Army Black
13912   12:00 pm  Eastside Timbers '00G White 1-0 WT G00 Mundial TS
13927   1:30 pm  BSC Portland 00G White 0-2 EMFC 00 Sol Black
Sat, October 26, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13910   9:30 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Celtic Navy 1-1 Thelo United FC Kryptonite
13936   12:30 pm  BSC Portland 00G White 2-0 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Celtic Navy
13923   3:00 pm  PCU 00G Army Black 1-0 BSC Hood River G00 Owens
Sun, October 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13931   9:00 am  PCU 00G Army Black 6-0 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Rain
13916   1:30 pm  Eastside Timbers '00G White 0-1 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Celtic Navy
13905   2:30 pm  EMFC 00 Sol Black 1-0 BSC Hood River G00 Owens
13955   2:30 pm  MYS Pride White 0-2 WT G00 Mundial TS
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Aug 29  (current as of 4/4/14 11:17 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems