Oregon Premier League Fall 2013
GU12 Second Division Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. HSC Tiki Taka   291291229623
02. Canby United Volts   241272319811
03. BSC Portland 01G Gold   241272322814
04. FC West Lady Vikings   231273213121
05. Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Levante Navy   181254315114
06. Pacific FC G01 Force   18125431112-1
07. AUSC Earthquakes   16125611017-7
08. Crossfire OR Southside SC Storm   7623156-1
09. PCU 01G Black   512192421-17
10. Thelo United FC Thorns   3121110329-26
11. NEU Barcelona Blue   2120102222-20
12. Washington Timbers G 01 Lime - Placeholder   --------
  GU12 Second Division October 2013
Sat, October 5, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12817   12:00 pm  HSC Tiki Taka 1-0 Canby United Volts
12815   12:00 pm  NEU Barcelona Blue 0-2 FC West Lady Vikings
12859   3:30 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC Storm 0-1 AUSC Earthquakes
12840   4:00 pm  BSC Portland 01G Gold 2-0 PCU 01G Black
Sun, October 6, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12845   8:00 am  NEU Barcelona Blue 0-3 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Levante Navy
12848   10:30 am  Crossfire OR Southside SC Storm 1-0 PCU 01G Black
12849   11:30 am  Thelo United FC Thorns 0-1 FC West Lady Vikings
12847   1:30 pm  Pacific FC G01 Force 0-4 HSC Tiki Taka
Sat, October 12, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12818   9:30 am  BSC Portland 01G Gold 3-0 AUSC Earthquakes
12851   12:30 pm  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Levante Navy 0-0 Pacific FC G01 Force
12854   1:00 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC Storm 2-0 NEU Barcelona Blue
12852   1:30 pm  FC West Lady Vikings 1-1 Canby United Volts
12853   3:00 pm  PCU 01G Black 0-3 HSC Tiki Taka
Sun, October 13, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12802   10:30 am  Pacific FC G01 Force 2-1 NEU Barcelona Blue
12846   10:30 am  Canby United Volts 1-0 AUSC Earthquakes
12856   12:00 pm  FC West Lady Vikings 2-1 PCU 01G Black
12858   12:00 pm  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Levante Navy 2-4 BSC Portland 01G Gold
Sat, October 19, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12863   9:00 am  HSC Tiki Taka 3-0 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Levante Navy
12860   9:00 am  Pacific FC G01 Force 5-0 Thelo United FC Thorns
12862   1:00 pm  AUSC Earthquakes 1-3 FC West Lady Vikings
12861   2:30 pm  BSC Portland 01G Gold 3-0 NEU Barcelona Blue
12864   3:30 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC Storm 1-3 Canby United Volts
Sun, October 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12850   12:00 pm  BSC Portland 01G Gold 1-0 Thelo United FC Thorns
12865   12:30 pm  Canby United Volts 4-0 PCU 01G Black
12857   12:30 pm  NEU Barcelona Blue 0-0 Pacific FC G01 Force
Sat, October 26, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12823   9:30 am  NEU Barcelona Blue 0-1 AUSC Earthquakes
12842   10:30 am  HSC Tiki Taka 1-1 Crossfire OR Southside SC Storm
12832   11:00 am  Pacific FC G01 Force 1-1 BSC Portland 01G Gold
12833   12:00 pm  PCU 01G Black 2-0 Thelo United FC Thorns
12841   12:00 pm  FC West Lady Vikings 1-0 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Levante Navy
Sun, October 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12820   8:00 am  Canby United Volts 4-0 Thelo United FC Thorns
12813   11:00 am  HSC Tiki Taka 2-1 NEU Barcelona Blue
12821   12:00 pm  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Levante Navy 3-0 PCU 01G Black
12810   12:00 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC Storm 0-1 Pacific FC G01 Force
12805   1:30 pm  FC West Lady Vikings 0-0 AUSC Earthquakes
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Aug 29  (current as of 4/4/14 11:20 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems