OPL Director's Cup Fall 2012
Under 14 Girls Silver
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. BSC Portland 98G Black (or)   39541015411
02. FC West Manchester United (OR)   20422078-1
03. Crossfire OR Southside SC Villa   9312036-3
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Inter Milan (OR)   46550016412
02. TFA Barcelona OR 98G Lazio (OR)   5302127-5
03. Tualatin Hills United SC United Gold   5302129-7
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Thelo United FC Havoc (Or)   3043101349
02. Crossfire OR Oregon City SC Red Racers (OR)   11312047-3
03. PCU 98G Black (OR)   4302106-6
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. OSA Storm (OR)   204220954
02. Washington Soccer Academy Reliance   18422057-2
03. Crossfire OR Oregon City SC Fury (OR)   16411238-5
04. BSC Portland 98G Gold (or)   4302115-4
  Under 14 Girls Silver
Sat, November 3, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2704   10:30 am  Crossfire OR Oregon City SC Fury 1-1 BSC Portland 98G Gold
2701   11:00 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Inter Milan 4-0 TFA Barcelona OR 98G Lazio
2702   1:30 pm  Thelo United FC Havoc 4-0 PCU 98G Black
2700   5:00 pm  BSC Portland 98G Black 2-1 FC West Manchester United
2703   5:30 pm  Washington Soccer Academy Reliance 2-1 OSA Storm
Sun, November 4, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2708   8:30 am  Washington Soccer Academy Reliance 2-0 BSC Portland 98G Gold
2706   9:00 am  TFA Barcelona OR 98G Lazio 1-1 Tualatin Hills United SC United Gold
2705   9:30 am  FC West Manchester United 3-1 Crossfire OR Southside SC Villa
2707   11:00 am  PCU 98G Black 0-2 Crossfire OR Oregon City SC Red Racers
2709   11:00 am  OSA Storm 6-0 Crossfire OR Oregon City SC Fury
2714   3:30 pm  BSC Portland 98G Gold 0-2 OSA Storm
Sat, November 10, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2712   8:00 am  Crossfire OR Oregon City SC Red Racers 2-4 Thelo United FC Havoc
2713   11:00 am  Crossfire OR Oregon City SC Fury 2-1 Washington Soccer Academy Reliance
2710   11:00 am  Crossfire OR Southside SC Villa 0-2 BSC Portland 98G Black
2711   3:00 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC United Gold 1-4 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Inter Milan
Sun, November 11, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Consolation  
2715   12:00 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC Villa 2-1 TFA Barcelona OR 98G Lazio
2716   1:30 pm  PCU 98G Black 0-0 Crossfire OR Oregon City SC Fury
  Quarterfinal  
2717 QF1   9:00 am  BSC Portland 98G Black 4-0 Washington Soccer Academy Reliance
2718 QF2   10:30 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Inter Milan 3-0 Crossfire OR Oregon City SC Red Racers
2719 QF3   12:00 pm  Thelo United FC Havoc 4-0 Tualatin Hills United SC United Gold
2720 QF4   1:30 pm  OSA Storm 0-3 FC West Manchester United
Sat, November 17, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
2721 SF1   5:00 pm  BSC Portland 98G Black 5-0 FC West Manchester United
2722 SF2   5:00 pm  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Inter Milan 2-1 Thelo United FC Havoc
Sun, November 18, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
2723   3:00 pm  BSC Portland 98G Black 2-3 PK Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Inter Milan
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Oct 20  (current as of 4/4/14 10:42 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems