OPL Director's Cup Fall 2012
Under 14 Boys Silver
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. WT B98 Samba (OR)   587601231310
02. Washington Soccer Academy Predators   51751121129
03. Pacific FC Strikers B98 Blue (WA)   2953201596
04. Pacific FC B98 Orange   20513114140
05. United SA Potros   115140419-15
06. Eastside Timbers '98B Black (OR)   65041210-8
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. NEU Fulham (OR)   325311743
02. Washington Soccer Academy Wolves   3153201789
03. AUSC Gunners (OR)   194220651
04. OSA Alliance (OR)   16412178-1
05. Tualatin Hills United SC Tungsten (OR)   04040014-14
  Under 14 Boys Silver
Sat, November 3, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
801   9:30 am  Pacific FC B98 Orange 8-0 United SA Potros
814   1:00 pm  NEU Fulham 1-0 AUSC Gunners
800   1:30 pm  WT B98 Samba 3-1 Pacific FC Strikers B98 Blue
804   3:00 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC Tungsten 0-5 OSA Alliance
811   6:00 pm  WT B98 Samba 3-1 Eastside Timbers '98B Black
Sun, November 4, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
820   9:30 am  Pacific FC B98 Orange 2-4 WT B98 Samba
803   10:00 am  AUSC Gunners 1-3 Washington Soccer Academy Wolves
823   11:30 am  Pacific FC Strikers B98 Blue 6-1 United SA Potros
802   1:00 pm  Eastside Timbers '98B Black 1-2 Washington Soccer Academy Predators
810   3:00 pm  AUSC Gunners 2-1 OSA Alliance
812   5:30 pm  Washington Soccer Academy Predators 2-1 United SA Potros
809   7:00 pm  Washington Soccer Academy Wolves 0-1 NEU Fulham
Sat, November 10, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
805   9:30 am  Pacific FC Strikers B98 Blue 4-0 Eastside Timbers '98B Black
806   10:30 am  Pacific FC B98 Orange 2-6 Washington Soccer Academy Predators
817   1:30 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC Tungsten 0-3 AUSC Gunners
807   1:30 pm  WT B98 Samba 3-1 United SA Potros
816   2:00 pm  NEU Fulham 0-0 OSA Alliance
813   2:30 pm  Pacific FC Strikers B98 Blue 4-2 Pacific FC B98 Orange
815   7:00 pm  Washington Soccer Academy Wolves 4-0 Tualatin Hills United SC Tungsten
Sun, November 11, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
821   8:00 am  OSA Alliance 1-6 Washington Soccer Academy Wolves
808   9:30 am  NEU Fulham 2-0 Tualatin Hills United SC Tungsten
824   10:30 am  Eastside Timbers '98B Black 0-0 Pacific FC B98 Orange
822   10:30 am  WT B98 Samba 1-1 Washington Soccer Academy Predators
819   3:30 pm  Washington Soccer Academy Predators 3-0 Pacific FC Strikers B98 Blue
818   4:30 pm  Eastside Timbers '98B Black 0-1 United SA Potros
Sat, November 17, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
825 SF1   5:00 pm  WT B98 Samba 5-4 PK Washington Soccer Academy Wolves
826 SF2   7:00 pm  NEU Fulham 3-4 Washington Soccer Academy Predators
Sun, November 18, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
827   1:00 pm  WT B98 Samba 4-3 PK Washington Soccer Academy Predators
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Oct 20  (current as of 4/4/14 10:43 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems