OPL Director's Cup Fall 2012
Under 13 Girls Silver
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. WT G99 Copa TS (OR)   58660021021
02. PCU 99G Red (OR)   204220835
03. BSCN Revolution (OR)   18422057-2
04. WT G99 Samba (OR)   114130411-7
05. Southeast Soccer Club SESC Furies   94130315-12
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Washington Timbers G 99 Green (WA)   3654101349
02. Eastside Timbers '99G Black (OR)   214211321
03. PCU 99G Black (OR)   19422056-1
04. Crossfire OR Southside SC Shockwave 18   9413038-5
05. NEU Juventus Blue (OR)   5403117-6
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Washington Soccer Academy Freedom   21421157-2
02. Crossfire OR Willamette United SC PSV NAVY (OR)   183102514
03. BSC Portland 99G Gold (or)   10301234-1
04. Pacific FC G99 Black (WA)   5302128-6
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Thelo United FC Chaos (Or)   37541015510
02. HSC Impact Red   173210734
03. Pacific FC G99 White Lightning   9312035-2
04. OSA Tsunami (OR)   33030313-10
  Under 13 Girls Silver
Sat, November 3, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2505   8:00 am  Pacific FC G99 Black 2-2 BSC Portland 99G Gold
2500   8:00 am  WT G99 Copa TS 3-0 BSCN Revolution
2501   9:30 am  PCU 99G Red 3-0 WT G99 Samba
2507   9:30 am  Pacific FC G99 White Lightning 2-1 OSA Tsunami
2504   11:00 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC PSV NAVY 1-1 Washington Soccer Academy Freedom
2503   12:30 pm  NEU Juventus Blue 1-2 Crossfire OR Southside SC Shockwave 18
2502   3:00 pm  Washington Timbers G 99 Green 2-1 Eastside Timbers '99G Black
2506   6:00 pm  Thelo United FC Chaos 2-0 HSC Impact Red
Sun, November 4, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2510   9:30 am  PCU 99G Black 0-5 Washington Timbers G 99 Green
2513   10:00 am  Pacific FC G99 Black 0-2 Washington Soccer Academy Freedom
2508   10:30 am  Southeast Soccer Club SESC Furies 0-5 WT G99 Copa TS
2515   11:00 am  HSC Impact Red 1-0 Pacific FC G99 White Lightning
2512   2:00 pm  BSC Portland 99G Gold 0-0 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC PSV NAVY
2509   2:45 pm  BSCN Revolution 2-1 WT G99 Samba
2514   3:30 pm  OSA Tsunami 1-5 Thelo United FC Chaos
2511   5:30 pm  Eastside Timbers '99G Black 1-0 Crossfire OR Southside SC Shockwave 18
Fri, November 9, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2517   6:30 pm  PCU 99G Red 5-0 Southeast Soccer Club SESC Furies
Sat, November 10, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2519   8:00 am  NEU Juventus Blue 0-3 PCU 99G Black
2522   8:00 am  Pacific FC G99 White Lightning 1-3 Thelo United FC Chaos
2516   9:30 am  WT G99 Samba 0-6 WT G99 Copa TS
2518   9:30 am  Crossfire OR Southside SC Shockwave 18 1-4 Washington Timbers G 99 Green
2523   11:00 am  HSC Impact Red 6-1 OSA Tsunami
2520   11:00 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC PSV NAVY 4-0 Pacific FC G99 Black
Sun, November 11, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2526   8:00 am  Crossfire OR Southside SC Shockwave 18 0-2 PCU 99G Black
2521   8:30 am  Washington Soccer Academy Freedom 2-1 BSC Portland 99G Gold
2528   8:30 am  WT G99 Copa TS 2-0 PCU 99G Red
2529   9:00 am  Southeast Soccer Club SESC Furies 3-2 BSCN Revolution
2527   9:00 am  Eastside Timbers '99G Black 0-0 NEU Juventus Blue
2525   1:15 pm  BSCN Revolution 1-0 PCU 99G Red
2524   1:30 pm  WT G99 Samba 3-0 Southeast Soccer Club SESC Furies
2531   2:00 pm  PCU 99G Black 0-1 Eastside Timbers '99G Black
2530   2:30 pm  Washington Timbers G 99 Green 2-0 NEU Juventus Blue
Sat, November 17, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
2532 SF1   5:00 pm  WT G99 Copa TS 2-0 PK Washington Timbers G 99 Green
2533 SF2   5:00 pm  Washington Soccer Academy Freedom 0-5 Thelo United FC Chaos
Sun, November 18, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
2534   11:00 am  WT G99 Copa TS 3-0 Thelo United FC Chaos
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Oct 20  (current as of 4/4/14 10:43 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems