OPL Director's Cup Fall 2012
Under 12 Girls Silver
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Celtic Navy (OR)   13311136-3
02. PCU 00G Army Red (OR)   103120523
03. EMFC 00 Sol White   5302129-7
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Crossfire OR Southside SC Freedom   366420945
02. FC Portland Academy 2000G White   21421157-2
03. Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Rain (OR)   17422046-2
04. WT G00 Mundial TS (OR)   6302136-3
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Washington Timbers GU 00 Green (WA)   245221835
02. BSC Portland 00G Black II (or)   204220633
03. HSC Pumas   17411235-2
04. Eastside Timbers '00G White (OR)   10312047-3
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Tualatin Hills United SC United Rhodium (OR)   466501707
02. FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis Real Blue   275212615
03. TFA Barcelona OR 2000G (OR)   12401301-1
04. NEU Lyonnais Blue (OR)   4302105-5
  Under 12 Girls Silver
Sat, November 3, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2300   9:30 am  PCU 00G Army Red 0-1 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Celtic Navy
2303   10:00 am  HSC Pumas 0-3 BSC Portland 00G Black II
2306   11:00 am  NEU Lyonnais Blue 0-0 TFA Barcelona OR 2000G
2302   12:30 pm  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Rain 2-1 WT G00 Mundial TS
2304   1:30 pm  Washington Timbers GU 00 Green 3-0 Eastside Timbers '00G White
2305   1:30 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC United Rhodium 0-0 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis Real Blue
2301   3:30 pm  FC Portland Academy 2000G White 2-1 Crossfire OR Southside SC Freedom
Sun, November 4, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2312   8:00 am  NEU Lyonnais Blue 0-3 Tualatin Hills United SC United Rhodium
2310   8:30 am  Eastside Timbers '00G White 2-3 HSC Pumas
2309   9:30 am  FC Portland Academy 2000G White 2-0 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Rain
2313   10:30 am  TFA Barcelona OR 2000G 0-0 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis Real Blue
2311   12:30 pm  BSC Portland 00G Black II 2-0 Washington Timbers GU 00 Green
2308   1:30 pm  WT G00 Mundial TS 1-3 Crossfire OR Southside SC Freedom
2314   2:00 pm  PCU 00G Army Red 5-0 EMFC 00 Sol White
Sat, November 10, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2315   8:00 am  Crossfire OR Southside SC Freedom 3-0 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Rain
2317   9:30 am  HSC Pumas 0-0 Washington Timbers GU 00 Green
2318   9:30 am  BSC Portland 00G Black II 1-2 Eastside Timbers '00G White
2320   11:00 am  FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis Real Blue 2-0 NEU Lyonnais Blue
2316   11:00 am  FC Portland Academy 2000G White 1-1 WT G00 Mundial TS
2307   12:30 pm  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Celtic Navy 2-2 EMFC 00 Sol White
2319   1:30 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC United Rhodium 1-0 TFA Barcelona OR 2000G
Sun, November 11, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Consolation  
2322   2:00 pm  HSC Pumas 0-0 TFA Barcelona OR 2000G
2321   3:30 pm  EMFC 00 Sol White 0-2 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Rain
  Quarterfinal  
2323 QF1   8:00 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Celtic Navy 0-4 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis Real Blue
2324 QF2   9:30 am  FC Portland Academy 2000G White 0-5 Washington Timbers GU 00 Green
2325 QF3   11:00 am  BSC Portland 00G Black II 0-1 Crossfire OR Southside SC Freedom
2326 QF4   12:30 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC United Rhodium 1-0 PCU 00G Army Red
Sat, November 17, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
2328 SF2   9:00 am  Washington Timbers GU 00 Green 0-1 Crossfire OR Southside SC Freedom
2327 SF1   9:00 am  FC Salmon Creek FCSC Nemesis Real Blue 0-1 Tualatin Hills United SC United Rhodium
Sun, November 18, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
2329   1:00 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC United Rhodium 1-0 Crossfire OR Southside SC Freedom
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Oct 20  (current as of 4/4/14 10:42 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems