OPL Director's Cup Fall 2012
Under 11 Girls Silver
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. EMFC 01 Cypress White   3654101275
02. WT G01 Samba TS (OR)   10312035-2
03. CFC u12 Black (OR)   9312023-1
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. BSC Portland 01G Gold (or)   20421134-1
02. Crossfire OR Oregon City SC Fusion (OR)   143111550
03. United SA Hurricanes   1303014-3
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Washington Timbers G 01 Green (WA)   4555001468
02. FC Portland Academy 2001 Girls White   123120761
03. PCU 01G Red (OR)   93120220
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Crossfire OR Southside SC Storm   3253111248
02. HSC Tiki Taka   224211422
03. Tualatin Hills United SC United Lithium (OR)   8413019-8
04. WT G01 Samba (OR)   0303009-9
  Under 11 Girls Silver
Sat, November 3, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2102   8:00 am  PCU 01G Red 0-1 Washington Timbers G 01 Green
2101   9:00 am  Crossfire OR Oregon City SC Fusion 1-1 BSC Portland 01G Gold
2104   9:30 am  HSC Tiki Taka 1-0 WT G01 Samba
2103   2:00 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC Storm 2-0 Tualatin Hills United SC United Lithium
2100   3:00 pm  CFC u12 Black 1-2 EMFC 01 Cypress White
Sun, November 4, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2108   8:00 am  Crossfire OR Southside SC Storm 0-0 HSC Tiki Taka
2105   9:00 am  CFC u12 Black 0-1 WT G01 Samba TS
2107   10:30 am  Washington Timbers G 01 Green 4-2 FC Portland Academy 2001 Girls White
2109   10:30 am  Tualatin Hills United SC United Lithium 1-0 WT G01 Samba
2106   11:00 am  BSC Portland 01G Gold 1-0 United SA Hurricanes
Sat, November 10, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2112   9:30 am  FC Portland Academy 2001 Girls White 0-2 PCU 01G Red
2110   11:00 am  WT G01 Samba TS 1-3 EMFC 01 Cypress White
2111   1:15 pm  Crossfire OR Oregon City SC Fusion 2-1 United SA Hurricanes
2113   1:30 pm  WT G01 Samba 0-7 Crossfire OR Southside SC Storm
2114   1:30 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC United Lithium 0-2 HSC Tiki Taka
Sun, November 11, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Consolation  
2115   3:00 pm  CFC u12 Black 1-0 United SA Hurricanes
2116   4:30 pm  FC Portland Academy 2001 Girls White 5-0 Tualatin Hills United SC United Lithium
  Quarterfinal  
2120 QF4   9:00 am  Crossfire OR Southside SC Storm 2-1 WT G01 Samba TS
2119 QF3   10:30 am  Washington Timbers G 01 Green 3-2 Crossfire OR Oregon City SC Fusion
2118 QF2   12:00 pm  BSC Portland 01G Gold 1-0 PCU 01G Red
2117 QF1   1:30 pm  EMFC 01 Cypress White 2-1 HSC Tiki Taka
Sat, November 17, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
2121 SF1   2:00 pm  EMFC 01 Cypress White 3-1 Crossfire OR Southside SC Storm
2122 SF2   3:30 pm  BSC Portland 01G Gold 0-3 Washington Timbers G 01 Green
Sun, November 18, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
2123   2:00 pm  EMFC 01 Cypress White 2-3 Washington Timbers G 01 Green
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Oct 20  (current as of 4/4/14 10:45 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems