OPL Director's Cup Fall 2012
Under 11 Boys Silver
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Thelo United FC Cosmos (Or)   48651017413
02. Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Arsenal Navy (OR)   285320981
03. Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Comets (OR)   164121660
04. Tualatin Hills United SC United Uranium   94130210-8
05. NEU Lazio Blue (OR)   64031310-7
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. BSC Hood River 01B (OR)   53660019712
02. Crossfire OR Southside SC Rage   275320862
03. OSA Foothills U11B Blue Falcons (OR)   18422046-2
04. EMFC 01 Valencia Blue   13413067-1
05. Eastside Timbers '01B White (OR)   14040111-10
  Under 11 Boys Silver
Sat, November 3, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
203   8:00 am  Crossfire OR Southside SC Rage 2-1 OSA Foothills U11B Blue Falcons
201   8:00 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Arsenal Navy 3-2 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Comets
202   1:00 pm  BSC Hood River 01B 3-2 EMFC 01 Valencia Blue
200   4:30 pm  Thelo United FC Cosmos 5-0 Tualatin Hills United SC United Uranium
Sun, November 4, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
206   9:30 am  OSA Foothills U11B Blue Falcons 1-0 Eastside Timbers '01B White
207   10:00 am  BSC Hood River 01B 2-1 Crossfire OR Southside SC Rage
204   11:00 am  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Comets 1-1 NEU Lazio Blue
205   3:00 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC United Uranium 0-2 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Arsenal Navy
210   4:00 pm  Eastside Timbers '01B White 0-3 EMFC 01 Valencia Blue
Sat, November 10, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
208   9:30 am  NEU Lazio Blue 0-4 Thelo United FC Cosmos
211   11:00 am  BSC Hood River 01B 4-1 OSA Foothills U11B Blue Falcons
218   2:00 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC Rage 3-1 EMFC 01 Valencia Blue
209   3:00 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC United Uranium 0-3 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Comets
Sun, November 11, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
213   8:00 am  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Comets 0-2 Thelo United FC Cosmos
212   8:30 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Arsenal Navy 3-2 NEU Lazio Blue
217   11:00 am  OSA Foothills U11B Blue Falcons 1-0 EMFC 01 Valencia Blue
216   12:00 pm  Eastside Timbers '01B White 0-2 Crossfire OR Southside SC Rage
215   2:00 pm  NEU Lazio Blue 0-2 Tualatin Hills United SC United Uranium
214   4:00 pm  Thelo United FC Cosmos 2-1 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Arsenal Navy
219   6:00 pm  Eastside Timbers '01B White 1-5 BSC Hood River 01B
Sat, November 17, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
220 SF1   12:00 pm  Thelo United FC Cosmos 2-0 Crossfire OR Southside SC Rage
221 SF2   1:30 pm  BSC Hood River 01B 2-0 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Arsenal Navy
Sun, November 18, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
222   12:30 pm  Thelo United FC Cosmos 2-3 BSC Hood River 01B
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Oct 20  (current as of 4/4/14 10:41 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems