OPL Director's Cup Fall 2012
Under 13 Girls Gold
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Washington Soccer Academy Valencia   53660015213
02. Crossfire OR Southside SC Fury   17512245-1
03. Valley Futball Club Spirit (OR)   15401357-2
04. NEU Juventus White (OR)   13412135-2
05. Tualatin Hills United SC United Chromium (OR)   114022511-6
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Eastside Timbers '99G Red (OR)   46651014311
02. Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Freedom (OR)   20522136-3
03. FC Portland Academy 1999G White   13412126-4
04. Pacific FC G99 Orange Reign (WA)   9413025-3
05. EMFC 99 Athletic White   9413036-3
  Under 13 Girls Gold
Sat, November 3, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2402   10:30 am  Eastside Timbers '99G Red 4-0 FC Portland Academy 1999G White
2415   12:00 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC United Chromium 3-3 Valley Futball Club Spirit
2403   2:00 pm  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Freedom 1-0 EMFC 99 Athletic White
2400   7:00 pm  Washington Soccer Academy Valencia 5-0 Tualatin Hills United SC United Chromium
2401   7:30 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC Fury 1-0 NEU Juventus White
Sun, November 4, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2410   8:30 am  Eastside Timbers '99G Red 2-0 Pacific FC G99 Orange Reign
2407   11:00 am  FC Portland Academy 1999G White 1-2 EMFC 99 Athletic White
2405   12:00 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC United Chromium 1-1 Crossfire OR Southside SC Fury
2406   1:30 pm  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Freedom 2-1 Pacific FC G99 Orange Reign
2404   2:00 pm  NEU Juventus White 0-0 Valley Futball Club Spirit
Sat, November 10, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2409   10:30 am  Tualatin Hills United SC United Chromium 1-2 NEU Juventus White
2416   11:00 am  Pacific FC G99 Orange Reign 1-0 EMFC 99 Athletic White
2411   12:30 pm  FC Portland Academy 1999G White 0-0 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Freedom
2408   3:30 pm  Washington Soccer Academy Valencia 3-1 Valley Futball Club Spirit
Sun, November 11, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2417   9:30 am  Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Freedom 0-3 Eastside Timbers '99G Red
2414   9:30 am  Crossfire OR Southside SC Fury 0-1 Washington Soccer Academy Valencia
2419   11:30 am  Pacific FC G99 Orange Reign 0-1 FC Portland Academy 1999G White
2412   2:00 pm  Crossfire OR Southside SC Fury 1-1 Valley Futball Club Spirit
2418   3:00 pm  Eastside Timbers '99G Red 3-1 EMFC 99 Athletic White
2413   3:30 pm  NEU Juventus White 1-3 Washington Soccer Academy Valencia
Sat, November 17, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
2420 SF1   3:00 pm  Washington Soccer Academy Valencia 2-0 Crossfire OR Lake Oswego SC Freedom
2421 SF2   3:00 pm  Eastside Timbers '99G Red 2-1 Crossfire OR Southside SC Fury
Sun, November 18, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
2422   11:00 am  Washington Soccer Academy Valencia 1-0 Eastside Timbers '99G Red
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Oct 20  (current as of 4/4/14 10:41 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems