OPL Director's Cup Fall 2012
Under 11 Girls Gold
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Levante White (OR)   4163031138
02. NEU Barcelona White (OR)   3563121055
03. WAFC Strikers   19422056-1
04. Washington Soccer Academy Bravery   12401313-2
05. Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC Power Rays   11402248-4
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. TFA Barcelona OR 01G Royals (OR)   305311642
02. Southeast Soccer Club SESC Dynamite   225221610-4
03. Eastside Timbers '01G Black (OR)   174112440
04. WT G01 Copa (OR)   12412123-1
05. Valley Futball Club Glory (OR)   4403114-3
  Under 11 Girls Gold
Sat, November 3, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2006   10:30 am  WT G01 Copa 1-0 Valley Futball Club Glory
2001   11:00 am  NEU Barcelona White 2-0 WAFC Strikers
2000   12:30 pm  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Levante White 1-1 Washington Soccer Academy Bravery
2003   3:00 pm  Eastside Timbers '01G Black 1-1 WT G01 Copa
Sun, November 4, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2007   9:00 am  Southeast Soccer Club SESC Dynamite 2-1 Eastside Timbers '01G Black
2004   11:00 am  WAFC Strikers 3-0 Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC Power Rays
2002   1:30 pm  TFA Barcelona OR 01G Royals 3-0 Southeast Soccer Club SESC Dynamite
2005   3:30 pm  NEU Barcelona White 0-0 Washington Soccer Academy Bravery
2016   4:00 pm  Eastside Timbers '01G Black 1-0 Valley Futball Club Glory
Sat, November 10, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2014   8:00 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Levante White 0-0 NEU Barcelona White
2011   9:00 am  WT G01 Copa 0-1 Southeast Soccer Club SESC Dynamite
2009   12:00 pm  Washington Soccer Academy Bravery 0-2 WAFC Strikers
2008   1:30 pm  Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC Power Rays 2-2 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Levante White
2010   2:30 pm  TFA Barcelona OR 01G Royals 1-0 Valley Futball Club Glory
Sun, November 11, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2012   8:00 am  NEU Barcelona White 3-2 Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC Power Rays
2017   9:00 am  WT G01 Copa 0-1 TFA Barcelona OR 01G Royals
2013   10:00 am  WAFC Strikers 0-4 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Levante White
2015   12:00 pm  Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC Power Rays 0-0 Washington Soccer Academy Bravery
2019   12:30 pm  Southeast Soccer Club SESC Dynamite 1-1 Valley Futball Club Glory
2018   2:30 pm  TFA Barcelona OR 01G Royals 1-1 Eastside Timbers '01G Black
Sat, November 17, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
2020 SF1   11:00 am  NEU Barcelona White 5-2 Southeast Soccer Club SESC Dynamite
2021 SF2   12:30 pm  TFA Barcelona OR 01G Royals 0-3 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Levante White
Sun, November 18, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
2022   3:30 pm  NEU Barcelona White 0-1 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Levante White
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Oct 20  (current as of 4/4/14 10:43 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems