OPL Director's Cup Fall 2012
Under 11 Boys Gold
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Washington Timbers B01 Green (WA)   284310954
02. Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Arsenal White (OR)   11312049-5
03. Southeast Soccer Club SESC Celtic (OR)   10312056-1
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Eastside Timbers '01B Black (OR)   3854101367
02. United SA Gladiators   194220660
03. FC Portland Academy 2001 Boys Navy   13030111-10
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. WT B01 Samba (OR)   183210844
02. Washington Timbers B01 Red (WA)   10312034-1
03. PCU 01B Red (OR)   1303018-7
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. RPSC Blue River (OR)   546600241113
02. OSA Cosmos (OR)   2642111257
03. NEU Lazio White (OR)   1841211174
04. Corvallis United Reign U-12   23030217-15
  Under 11 Boys Gold
Sat, November 3, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
100   9:00 am  Washington Timbers B01 Green 3-1 Southeast Soccer Club SESC Celtic
102   10:30 am  Washington Timbers B01 Red 1-2 WT B01 Samba
103   11:30 am  NEU Lazio White 2-2 OSA Cosmos
104   12:00 pm  RPSC Blue River 5-2 Corvallis United Reign U-12
106   12:30 pm  FC Portland Academy 2001 Boys Navy 0-3 United SA Gladiators
Sun, November 4, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
109   8:00 am  NEU Lazio White 2-3 RPSC Blue River
105   12:00 pm  Southeast Soccer Club SESC Celtic 0-2 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Arsenal White
107   12:30 pm  PCU 01B Red 1-5 WT B01 Samba
108   2:00 pm  OSA Cosmos 6-0 Corvallis United Reign U-12
101   5:30 pm  Eastside Timbers '01B Black 2-0 United SA Gladiators
Sat, November 10, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
113   9:00 am  RPSC Blue River 3-2 OSA Cosmos
110   9:30 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Arsenal White 0-3 Washington Timbers B01 Green
112   10:30 am  Washington Timbers B01 Red 1-0 PCU 01B Red
114   11:30 am  NEU Lazio White 6-0 Corvallis United Reign U-12
111   2:00 pm  FC Portland Academy 2001 Boys Navy 0-4 Eastside Timbers '01B Black
Sun, November 11, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Consolation  
115   12:00 pm  Southeast Soccer Club SESC Celtic 4-1 FC Portland Academy 2001 Boys Navy
116   1:30 pm  PCU 01B Red 0-2 OSA Cosmos
  Quarterfinal  
118 QF2   9:00 am  Eastside Timbers '01B Black 2-1 Washington Timbers B01 Red
120 QF4   10:30 am  RPSC Blue River 6-2 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Arsenal White
119 QF3   10:30 am  WT B01 Samba 1-2 United SA Gladiators
117 QF1   12:00 pm  Washington Timbers B01 Green 2-1 NEU Lazio White
Sat, November 17, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
121 SF1   9:00 am  Washington Timbers B01 Green 1-3 RPSC Blue River
122 SF2   10:30 am  Eastside Timbers '01B Black 3-1 United SA Gladiators
Sun, November 18, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
123   11:00 am  RPSC Blue River 4-2 Eastside Timbers '01B Black
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Oct 20  (current as of 4/4/14 10:41 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems