OPL Director's Cup Fall 2012
Under 10 Girls Silver
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Washington Timbers GU 02 Black (WA)   50651022616
02. Eastside Timbers '02G Red (OR)   28532013112
03. NEU Storm (OR)   23522111101
04. Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC Black Widows   2252301011-1
05. Washington Timbers GU 02 Orange (WA)   165131912-3
06. Tualatin Hills United SC United Emerald Green (OR)   1551401026-16
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. FC Salmon Creek Nemesis 02 Yellow   46550023617
02. Washington Timbers GU 02 Green (WA)   28431019910
03. Sherwood SC TS Strikers (OR)   23422019136
04. PCU 02G Red (OR)   94031621-15
05. EMFC 02 Force White   84031522-17
  Under 10 Girls Silver
Fri, November 9, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3315   5:30 pm  PCU 02G Red 0-7 FC Salmon Creek Nemesis 02 Yellow
3314   5:30 pm  Sherwood SC TS Strikers 5-7 Washington Timbers GU 02 Green
3301   6:00 pm  Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC Black Widows 3-1 Eastside Timbers '02G Red
3302   6:00 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC United Emerald Green 1-6 NEU Storm
3300   6:00 pm  Washington Timbers GU 02 Black 3-1 Washington Timbers GU 02 Orange
Sat, November 10, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3309   11:30 am  PCU 02G Red 2-5 Sherwood SC TS Strikers
3304   11:30 am  FC Salmon Creek Nemesis 02 Yellow 7-0 EMFC 02 Force White
3305   12:00 pm  Washington Timbers GU 02 Orange 5-2 Tualatin Hills United SC United Emerald Green
3306   12:00 pm  NEU Storm 3-2 Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC Black Widows
3307   12:00 pm  Washington Timbers GU 02 Black 3-1 Eastside Timbers '02G Red
3308   3:30 pm  Sherwood SC TS Strikers 2-3 FC Salmon Creek Nemesis 02 Yellow
3310   3:30 pm  Washington Timbers GU 02 Green 5-1 EMFC 02 Force White
3313   4:00 pm  Washington Timbers GU 02 Orange 1-2 Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC Black Widows
3312   5:00 pm  Eastside Timbers '02G Red 2-1 NEU Storm
3311   5:00 pm  Tualatin Hills United SC United Emerald Green 0-7 Washington Timbers GU 02 Black
Sun, November 11, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3324   9:00 am  Tualatin Hills United SC United Emerald Green 4-3 Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC Black Widows
3322   9:00 am  Washington Timbers GU 02 Black 4-0 NEU Storm
3323   9:00 am  Washington Timbers GU 02 Orange 1-4 Eastside Timbers '02G Red
3303   9:30 am  Washington Timbers GU 02 Green 6-1 PCU 02G Red
3316   9:30 am  EMFC 02 Force White 1-7 Sherwood SC TS Strikers
3320   12:00 pm  Crossfire OR Clackamas United SC Black Widows 0-2 Washington Timbers GU 02 Black
3319   12:00 pm  NEU Storm 1-1 Washington Timbers GU 02 Orange
3318   12:00 pm  Eastside Timbers '02G Red 5-3 Tualatin Hills United SC United Emerald Green
3317   12:30 pm  FC Salmon Creek Nemesis 02 Yellow 2-1 Washington Timbers GU 02 Green
3321   12:30 pm  EMFC 02 Force White 3-3 PCU 02G Red
  Championship  
3325   4:30 pm  Washington Timbers GU 02 Black 3-4 FC Salmon Creek Nemesis 02 Yellow
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Oct 20  (current as of 4/4/14 10:44 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems