Oregon Premier League Fall 2012
BU12 Second Division Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. FC West Halcones   34121101471532
02. CFC United   2312732351718
03. WT B00 Mundial   2112633362115
04. Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United White   171243519145
05. FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 00   15125702733-6
06. WT B00 Copa TS   13124711422-8
07. HSC Lokomotiv   13123541119-8
08. Eastside Timbers '00B Black   10123811828-10
09. AUSC Rangers   7122911452-38
  BU12 Second Division October 2012
Sat, October 6, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
753   10:30 am  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United White 0-0 HSC Lokomotiv
715   2:00 pm  WT B00 Copa TS 0-0 CFC United
723   3:30 pm  WT B00 Mundial 2-4 FC West Halcones
Sun, October 7, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
736   8:00 am  HSC Lokomotiv 2-2 WT B00 Mundial
704   10:00 am  Eastside Timbers '00B Black 1-3 AUSC Rangers
738   11:00 am  FC West Halcones 4-0 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 00
737   11:00 am  WT B00 Copa TS 0-2 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United White
Sat, October 13, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
740   12:00 pm  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United White 1-1 FC West Halcones
706   12:30 pm  FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 00 4-0 HSC Lokomotiv
719   2:00 pm  WT B00 Copa TS 4-0 AUSC Rangers
735   3:00 pm  WT B00 Mundial 3-1 Eastside Timbers '00B Black
Sun, October 14, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
746   8:00 am  WT B00 Copa TS 1-3 FC West Halcones
745   9:00 am  AUSC Rangers 2-0 HSC Lokomotiv
744   12:30 pm  FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 00 1-5 WT B00 Mundial
717   1:00 pm  Eastside Timbers '00B Black 1-1 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United White
Sat, October 20, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
751   11:00 am  FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 00 5-4 AUSC Rangers
730   12:00 pm  Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United White 4-3 CFC United
728   1:30 pm  HSC Lokomotiv 3-5 Eastside Timbers '00B Black
Sun, October 21, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
752   8:00 am  WT B00 Copa TS 1-0 Eastside Timbers '00B Black
743   10:30 am  WT B00 Mundial 2-2 CFC United
710   11:00 am  HSC Lokomotiv 1-1 AUSC Rangers
Sat, October 27, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
741   1:00 pm  HSC Lokomotiv 2-1 FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 00
739   1:30 pm  CFC United 5-1 AUSC Rangers
750   2:00 pm  FC West Halcones 4-2 Eastside Timbers '00B Black
Sun, October 28, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
742   9:00 am  AUSC Rangers 1-5 Eastside Timbers '00B Black
718   9:30 am  FC West Halcones 3-1 HSC Lokomotiv
733   11:00 am  FC Salmon Creek FCSC Juventus 00 1-0 WT B00 Copa TS
749   1:30 pm  WT B00 Mundial 1-0 Crossfire OR Willamette United SC Manchester United White
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 28), - has been rescheduled since Aug 31  (current as of 4/4/14 10:40 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems